Programación de Fanatiz (Regístrate ahora) en vivo
Partidos de hoy viernes, 29/3/2024 | ||||
21:00 | | Cusco FC | Unión Comercio | |
Mañana sábado, 30/3/2024 | ||||
16:15 | | Atlético Grau | Carlos A. Mannucci | |
16:30 | | Patrocinense | Democrata GV | |
16:30 | | Brusque | Criciúma |
|
17:00 | | Nova Iguaçu | CR Flamengo |
|
18:45 | | Melgar | Cienciano | |
23:00 | | U. César Vallejo | Universitario | |
Domingo, 31/3/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Sport Huancayo | AD Tarma | |
18:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Alianza Atlético |
|
18:30 | | UTC Cajamarca | Sporting Cristal | |
19:30 | | Botafogo | Boavista SC |
|
Lunes, 1/4/2024 | ||||
21:30 | | Democrata GV | Ipatinga MG |
|
Viernes, 5/4/2024 | ||||
17:30 | | Atlético Grau | Sport Boys A. | |
23:30 | | Universitario | Alianza Atlético |
|
Sábado, 6/4/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | CD Los Chankas | Melgar | |
17:30 | | Criciúma | Brusque |
|
18:30 | | Unión Comercio | U. César Vallejo | |
20:00 | | CR Flamengo | Nova Iguaçu |
|
20:30 | | Carlos A. Mannucci | Alianza Lima |
|
22:30 | | Cienciano | UTC Cajamarca | |
Domingo, 7/4/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | AD Tarma | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
18:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sport Huancayo | |
Lunes, 8/4/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Comerciantes Unidos | Cusco FC | |
Jueves, 11/4/2024 | ||||
20:00 | | Cusco FC | AD Tarma | |
20:00 | | Sport Huancayo | Cienciano | |
20:00 | | Melgar | Carlos A. Mannucci | |
20:00 | | Alianza Lima | Atlético Grau | |
20:00 | | UTC Cajamarca | CD Los Chankas | |
20:00 | | U. César Vallejo | Comerciantes Unidos | |
20:00 | | Alianza Atlético | Unión Comercio | |
20:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Universitario |
|
20:00 | | Deportivo Garcilaso | Sporting Cristal | |
Jueves, 18/4/2024 | ||||
20:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Cusco FC | |
20:00 | | Alianza Lima | Sport Boys A. | |
20:00 | | Cienciano | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
20:00 | | Unión Comercio | Universitario | |
20:00 | | Comerciantes Unidos | Alianza Atlético | |
20:00 | | Atlético Grau | Melgar | |
20:00 | | Carlos A. Mannucci | UTC Cajamarca |
|
20:00 | | CD Los Chankas | Sport Huancayo | |
20:00 | | AD Tarma | U. César Vallejo | |
Jueves, 25/4/2024 | ||||
20:00 | | Cusco FC | Cienciano | |
20:00 | | Sport Huancayo | Carlos A. Mannucci | |
20:00 | | Melgar | Alianza Lima | |
20:00 | | Universitario | Comerciantes Unidos |
|
20:00 | | UTC Cajamarca | Atlético Grau | |
20:00 | | U. César Vallejo | Sporting Cristal | |
20:00 | | Alianza Atlético | AD Tarma | |
20:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Unión Comercio |
|
20:00 | | Deportivo Garcilaso | CD Los Chankas | |