Fixture de Primera B en vivo

Lunes, 21 de octubre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
Villa San Carlos
Club Fénix
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
JJ Urquiza
Tristán Suárez
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019
13:15
Primera B
Flandria
San Telmo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:30
Primera B
Los Andes
Dep. Armenio
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
San Miguel
Sacachispas
TyC Sports Play
Sábado, 19 de octubre de 2019
13:10
Primera B
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
TyC Sports
TyC Sports Interior
15:30
Primera B
Colegiales
Defensores Unidos
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Argentinos Quilmes
CA Talleres
TyC Sports Play
Miércoles, 16 de octubre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
Club Fénix
Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Play
Martes, 15 de octubre de 2019
13:30
Primera B
Tristán Suárez
Los Andes
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:30
Primera B
UAI Urquiza
Villa San Carlos
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Sacachispas
JJ Urquiza
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Defensores Unidos
Argentinos Quilmes
TyC Sports Play
Lunes, 14 de octubre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
San Telmo
Colegiales
TyC Sports Play
16:00
Primera B
CA Talleres
Acassuso
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019
15:10
Primera B
Almirante Brown
San Miguel
TyC Sports
TyC Sports Interior
15:30
Primera B
Dep. Armenio
Flandria
TyC Sports Play
Lunes, 07 de octubre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
Acassuso
Defensores Unidos
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
JJ Urquiza
Almirante Brown
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
San Miguel
Club Fénix
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019
11:00
Primera B
Villa San Carlos
CA Talleres
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Colegiales
Argentinos Quilmes
TyC Sports Play
Sábado, 05 de octubre de 2019
11:00
Primera B
San Telmo
Dep. Armenio
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza
TyC Sports Play
Viernes, 04 de octubre de 2019
15:10
Primera B
Flandria
Tristán Suárez
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:10
Primera B
Los Andes
Sacachispas
TyC Sports Play
Lunes, 30 de septiembre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
Club Fénix
JJ Urquiza
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
UAI Urquiza
San Miguel
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Argentinos Quilmes
Acassuso
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Defensores Unidos
Villa San Carlos
TyC Sports Play
Sábado, 28 de septiembre de 2019
13:10
Primera B
Almirante Brown
Los Andes
TyC Sports
TyC Sports Interior
13:15
Primera B
Tristán Suárez
San Telmo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:30
Primera B
Dep. Armenio
Colegiales
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Sacachispas
Flandria
TyC Sports Play
Viernes, 27 de septiembre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
CA Talleres
Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Play
Martes, 24 de septiembre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
JJ Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
TyC Sports Play
Lunes, 23 de septiembre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
Villa San Carlos
Argentinos Quilmes
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 22 de septiembre de 2019
15:05
Primera B
San Miguel
CA Talleres
TyC Sports
TyC Sports Interior
15:30
Primera B
Colegiales
Acassuso
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Dep. Armenio
Tristán Suárez
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
TyC Sports Play
Sábado, 21 de septiembre de 2019
13:00
Primera B
San Telmo
Sacachispas
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Flandria
Almirante Brown
TyC Sports Play
19:00
Primera B
Los Andes
Club Fénix
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Lunes, 16 de septiembre de 2019
15:30
Primera B
Club Fénix
Flandria
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
UAI Urquiza
Los Andes
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019
11:00
Primera B
Argentinos Quilmes
Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Sacachispas
Dep. Armenio
TyC Sports Play
15:30
Primera B
Defensores Unidos
San Miguel
TyC Sports Play