Programación de FOX Sports 2 en vivo

Lunes, 18 de marzo de 2019
19:00
Superliga Argentina
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
FOX Sports Premium
FOX Sports 2
Domingo, 17 de marzo de 2019
00:06
Liga MX
Tijuana
Monterrey
FOX Sports 2
11:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Nürnberg
FOX Sports 2
14:00
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Mainz 05
FOX Sports 2
23:00
Liga MX
Club León
Veracruz
FOX Sports 2
Sábado, 16 de marzo de 2019
11:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Hoffenheim
FOX Sports 2
Viernes, 15 de marzo de 2019
16:30
Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
FOX Sports 2
19:00
Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP
Newell's Old Boys
FOX Sports Premium
FOX Sports 2
Jueves, 14 de marzo de 2019
14:55
Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg
Napoli
FOX Sports 2
17:00
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Sevilla FC
FOX Sports 2
Miércoles, 13 de marzo de 2019
00:00
CONCACAF Champions
Tigres UANL
Houston Dynamo
FOX Sports 2
19:15
Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteño
Zamora FC
FOX Sports 2
21:30
Copa Libertadores
CDU Católica
Rosario Central
FOX Sports 2
Martes, 12 de marzo de 2019
19:15
Copa Libertadores
Olimpia
U de Concepción
FOX Sports 2
21:30
Copa Libertadores
Nacional
Atlético Mineiro
FOX Sports 2
Lunes, 11 de marzo de 2019
16:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
FOX Sports 2
Domingo, 10 de marzo de 2019
11:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Nürnberg
FOX Sports 2
14:00
Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports 2
Sábado, 09 de marzo de 2019
11:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Stuttgart
FOX Sports 2
14:30
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
Mönchengladbach
FOX Sports 2
17:10
Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres Córdoba
FOX Sports Premium
FOX Sports 2
Viernes, 08 de marzo de 2019
16:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
FOX Sports 2
19:00
Superliga Argentina
Lanús
San Martín
FOX Sports Premium
FOX Sports 2
Jueves, 07 de marzo de 2019
00:00
CONCACAF Champions
Monterrey
Atlanta United
FOX Sports 2
14:55
Europa League
Stade Rennais
Arsenal
FOX Sports 2
17:00
Europa League
Valencia CF
Krasnodar
FOX Sports 2
Miércoles, 06 de marzo de 2019
19:15
Copa Libertadores
Palestino
Internacional
FOX Sports 2
21:30
Copa Libertadores
Rosario Central
Grêmio
FOX Sports 2
Martes, 05 de marzo de 2019
19:15
Copa Libertadores
Godoy Cruz
Olimpia
FOX Sports 2
21:30
Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad
CDU Católica
FOX Sports 2
Domingo, 03 de marzo de 2019
11:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Hannover 96
FOX Sports 2
14:00
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
FOX Sports 2
17:10
Superliga Argentina
Patronato
CA Huracán
FOX Sports Premium
FOX Sports 2
Sábado, 02 de marzo de 2019
11:30
Bundesliga
Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
FOX Sports 2
Viernes, 01 de marzo de 2019
00:00
CONCACAF Champions
Toluca
Sporting KC
FOX Sports 2
16:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
FOX Sports 2
Jueves, 28 de febrero de 2019
22:00
CONCACAF Champions
Atlanta United
Herediano
FOX Sports 2
Miércoles, 27 de febrero de 2019
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Palestino
Talleres Córdoba
FOX Sports 2
22:00
CONCACAF Champions
Santos Laguna
Marathón
FOX Sports 2
Martes, 26 de febrero de 2019
22:00
CONCACAF Champions
Toronto FC
CAI La Chorrera
FOX Sports 2
Domingo, 24 de febrero de 2019
11:30
Bundesliga
Hannover 96
Eintracht Frankfurt
FOX Sports 2
19:20
Superliga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
FOX Sports Premium
FOX Sports 2
Sábado, 23 de febrero de 2019
11:30
Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach
VfL Wolfsburg
FOX Sports 2
22:00
Liga MX
Monterrey
Puebla
FOX Sports 2
Viernes, 22 de febrero de 2019
16:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Stuttgart
FOX Sports 2
19:00
Superliga Argentina
Tigre
Patronato
FOX Sports Premium
FOX Sports 2
Jueves, 21 de febrero de 2019
00:00
CONCACAF Champions
Alianza FC
Monterrey
FOX Sports 2
14:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shakhtar Donetsk
FOX Sports 2
17:00
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
Krasnodar
FOX Sports 2
22:00
CONCACAF Champions
Sporting KC
Toluca
FOX Sports 2