Resultados de Liga Pro Ecuador

Liga Pro EcuadorLiga Pro
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Barcelona Guayaquil
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle 9 de Octubre
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará LDU Quito
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Universidad Católica
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Técnico Universitario
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Mushuc Runa
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Orense
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Gualaceo
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Emelec
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Guayaquil City
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Aucas
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre Cumbaya
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Macará
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo Delfin
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Deportivo Cuenca
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Barcelona Guayaquil
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará 9 de Octubre
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin LDU Quito
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Universidad Católica
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Técnico Universitario
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Mushuc Runa
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Orense
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Gualaceo
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Emelec
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Guayaquil City
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre LDU Quito
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo Universidad Católica
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Aucas
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Macará
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Delfin
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Barcelona Guayaquil
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin 9 de Octubre
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Independiente del Valle
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Cumbaya
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Técnico Universitario
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Mushuc Runa
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Orense
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará Gualaceo
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Emelec
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Guayaquil City
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa LDU Quito
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Universidad Católica
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Macará
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Delfin
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre Deportivo Cuenca
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Gualaceo
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo Barcelona Guayaquil
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City 9 de Octubre
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Aucas
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Independiente del Valle
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Cumbaya
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Técnico Universitario
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará Mushuc Runa
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Orense
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre Emelec
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Guayaquil City
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil LDU Quito
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Universidad Católica
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Macará
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Delfin
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Orense
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Gualaceo
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Barcelona Guayaquil
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica 9 de Octubre
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará Aucas
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Independiente del Valle
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Cumbaya
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo Técnico Universitario
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Mushuc Runa
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Deportivo Cuenca
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Emelec
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Guayaquil City
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Universidad Católica
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre Aucas
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Macará
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Delfin
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Orense
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Gualaceo
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Emelec
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo 9 de Octubre
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas LDU Quito
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Independiente del Valle
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Cumbaya
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Macará
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Mushuc Runa
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Deportivo Cuenca
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Barcelona Guayaquil
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Guayaquil City
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará Universidad Católica
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Aucas
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Técnico Universitario
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Mushuc Runa
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre Orense
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Gualaceo
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Emelec
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil 9 de Octubre
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica LDU Quito
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Independiente del Valle
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Cumbaya
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Técnico Universitario
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará Delfin
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo Deportivo Cuenca
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Barcelona Guayaquil
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa 9 de Octubre
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City Universidad Católica
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Aucas
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Independiente del Valle
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Macará
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Deportivo Cuenca
09/07/2022 19:00
09/07/2022 19:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya Gualaceo
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 Macará Macará - Macará Emelec
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Guayaquil City
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo LDU Quito
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Cumbaya
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre Técnico Universitario
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin
02/07/2022 19:00
02/07/2022 19:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Orense
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Técnico Universitario Emelec
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 Orense Orense - Orense Guayaquil City
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo - Gualaceo Aucas
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - 9 de Octubre Independiente del Valle
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil - Barcelona Guayaquil Cumbaya
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito - LDU Quito Macará
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Delfin
28/05/2022 19:00
28/05/2022 19:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Mushuc Runa Deportivo Cuenca
23/05/2022 21:00
23/05/2022 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Cuenca Orense
22/05/2022 21:00
22/05/2022 21:00 Aucas Aucas - Aucas Barcelona Guayaquil
22/05/2022 21:00
22/05/2022 21:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Independiente del Valle Mushuc Runa
22/05/2022 18:30
22/05/2022 18:30 Macará Macará - Macará Técnico Universitario
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Guayaquil City LDU Quito
21/05/2022 19:30
21/05/2022 19:30 Emelec Emelec - Emelec Universidad Católica
21/05/2022 17:00
21/05/2022 17:00 Delfin Delfin - Delfin Gualaceo
20/05/2022 21:00
20/05/2022 21:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya - Cumbaya 9 de Octubre
16/05/2022 21:00
16/05/2022 21:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Guayaquil City
15/05/2022 20:00
15/05/2022 20:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca
15/05/2022 17:30
15/05/2022 17:30 Orense Orense 2 - 0 Orense Emelec
15/05/2022 15:00
15/05/2022 15:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 - 3 Técnico Universitario Independiente del Valle
14/05/2022 21:00
14/05/2022 21:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 - 2 LDU Quito Delfin
14/05/2022 18:30
14/05/2022 18:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 1 9 de Octubre Macará
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Aucas
13/05/2022 21:00
13/05/2022 21:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Cumbaya
09/05/2022 21:00
09/05/2022 21:00 Macará Macará 0 - 1 Macará Independiente del Valle
08/05/2022 21:00
08/05/2022 21:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 - 4 Guayaquil City Barcelona Guayaquil
08/05/2022 18:30
08/05/2022 18:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 0 LDU Quito 9 de Octubre
08/05/2022 16:00
08/05/2022 16:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Universidad Católica Gualaceo
07/05/2022 22:00
07/05/2022 22:00 Emelec Emelec 4 - 0 Emelec Mushuc Runa
07/05/2022 19:30
07/05/2022 19:30 Aucas Aucas 1 - 0 Aucas Cumbaya
07/05/2022 17:00
07/05/2022 17:00 Delfin Delfin 2 - 1 Delfin Orense
06/05/2022 21:00
06/05/2022 21:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Técnico Universitario
11/05/2022 22:00
11/05/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Emelec
01/05/2022 21:00
01/05/2022 21:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito
01/05/2022 18:30
01/05/2022 18:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 1 Cumbaya Deportivo Cuenca
01/05/2022 16:00
01/05/2022 16:00 Orense Orense 1 - 0 Orense Universidad Católica
30/04/2022 22:00
30/04/2022 22:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0 - 1 Técnico Universitario Aucas
30/04/2022 19:30
30/04/2022 19:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0 - 1 9 de Octubre Delfin
30/04/2022 17:00
30/04/2022 17:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa Guayaquil City
29/04/2022 21:00
29/04/2022 21:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Macará
25/04/2022 21:00
25/04/2022 21:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4 - 1 Guayaquil City Cumbaya
24/04/2022 21:30
24/04/2022 21:30 Macará Macará 0 - 1 Macará Barcelona Guayaquil
24/04/2022 19:00
24/04/2022 19:00 Emelec Emelec 1 - 0 Emelec Aucas
24/04/2022 16:30
24/04/2022 16:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 - 2 LDU Quito Mushuc Runa
24/04/2022 14:00
24/04/2022 14:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 - 1 Universidad Católica Técnico Universitario
23/04/2022 21:00
23/04/2022 21:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 1 Delfin Independiente del Valle
23/04/2022 18:30
23/04/2022 18:30 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca 9 de Octubre
23/04/2022 16:00
23/04/2022 16:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Orense
11/05/2022 19:00
11/05/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 2 9 de Octubre Guayaquil City
21/04/2022 20:00
21/04/2022 20:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 1 Cumbaya Emelec
21/04/2022 17:30
21/04/2022 17:30 Aucas Aucas 3 - 2 Aucas Universidad Católica
21/04/2022 15:00
21/04/2022 15:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa Macará
20/04/2022 22:00
20/04/2022 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 1 Barcelona Guayaquil Gualaceo
20/04/2022 17:00
20/04/2022 17:00 Orense Orense 3 - 0 Orense LDU Quito
20/04/2022 14:30
20/04/2022 14:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Deportivo Cuenca
19/04/2022 21:00
19/04/2022 21:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Delfin
17/04/2022 20:00
17/04/2022 20:00 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 0 LDU Quito Barcelona Guayaquil
17/04/2022 17:30
17/04/2022 17:30 Emelec Emelec 2 - 1 Emelec 9 de Octubre
17/04/2022 15:00
17/04/2022 15:00 Macará Macará 0 - 1 Macará Deportivo Cuenca
16/04/2022 22:00
16/04/2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Universidad Católica Independiente del Valle
16/04/2022 19:30
16/04/2022 19:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 4 - 0 Guayaquil City Aucas
16/04/2022 17:00
16/04/2022 17:00 Delfin Delfin 1 - 1 Delfin Cumbaya
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Orense Orense 0 - 0 Orense Técnico Universitario
15/04/2022 21:00
15/04/2022 21:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 3 - 2 Gualaceo Mushuc Runa
11/04/2022 21:00
11/04/2022 21:00 Aucas Aucas 2 - 0 Aucas Macará
10/04/2022 20:00
10/04/2022 20:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Orense
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec
10/04/2022 15:00
10/04/2022 15:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Independiente del Valle Guayaquil City
09/04/2022 21:30
09/04/2022 21:30 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 2 Cumbaya LDU Quito
09/04/2022 19:00
09/04/2022 19:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0 - 4 9 de Octubre Universidad Católica
09/04/2022 16:30
09/04/2022 16:30 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa Delfin
08/04/2022 21:00
08/04/2022 21:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 1 Técnico Universitario Gualaceo
04/04/2022 21:00
04/04/2022 21:00 Macará Macará 0 - 0 Macará Cumbaya
03/04/2022 21:00
03/04/2022 21:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 0 Delfin Deportivo Cuenca
03/04/2022 18:30
03/04/2022 18:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 0 - 1 Guayaquil City Técnico Universitario
03/04/2022 16:00
03/04/2022 16:00 Orense Orense 0 - 0 Orense Mushuc Runa
02/04/2022 21:00
02/04/2022 21:00 Aucas Aucas 1 - 1 Aucas 9 de Octubre
02/04/2022 18:30
02/04/2022 18:30 Gualaceo Gualaceo 1 - 3 Gualaceo Independiente del Valle
01/04/2022 23:00
01/04/2022 23:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 0 Emelec LDU Quito
01/04/2022 21:00
01/04/2022 21:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Universidad Católica Barcelona Guayaquil
21/03/2022 20:00
21/03/2022 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Universidad Católica
21/03/2022 13:00
21/03/2022 13:00 Emelec Emelec 1 - 2 Emelec Delfin
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Macará Macará 2 - 0 Macará Guayaquil City
20/03/2022 15:00
20/03/2022 15:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 1 9 de Octubre Gualaceo
19/03/2022 21:00
19/03/2022 21:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa Barcelona Guayaquil
19/03/2022 18:30
19/03/2022 18:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 - 4 LDU Quito Aucas
19/03/2022 16:00
19/03/2022 16:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 2 - 0 Cumbaya Técnico Universitario
18/03/2022 20:00
18/03/2022 20:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Orense
14/03/2022 20:00
14/03/2022 20:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Guayaquil City Delfin
13/03/2022 20:00
13/03/2022 20:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 2 - 1 Gualaceo Emelec
13/03/2022 17:30
13/03/2022 17:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica Macará
13/03/2022 15:00
13/03/2022 15:00 Orense Orense 2 - 1 Orense 9 de Octubre
12/03/2022 21:00
12/03/2022 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Independiente del Valle
12/03/2022 18:30
12/03/2022 18:30 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 2 Técnico Universitario LDU Quito
12/03/2022 16:00
12/03/2022 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 4 - 2 Mushuc Runa Cumbaya
11/03/2022 20:00
11/03/2022 20:00 Aucas Aucas 0 - 0 Aucas Deportivo Cuenca
07/03/2022 20:00
07/03/2022 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Gualaceo
06/03/2022 20:00
06/03/2022 20:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle Aucas
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Delfin Delfin 1 - 0 Delfin Macará
06/03/2022 15:00
06/03/2022 15:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 1 - 1 Cumbaya Orense
05/03/2022 21:00
05/03/2022 21:00 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 - 3 9 de Octubre Barcelona Guayaquil
05/03/2022 18:30
05/03/2022 18:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 - 1 LDU Quito Universidad Católica
05/03/2022 16:00
05/03/2022 16:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 - 3 Técnico Universitario Mushuc Runa
04/03/2022 20:00
04/03/2022 20:00 Emelec Emelec 2 - 2 Emelec Guayaquil City
28/02/2022 20:00
28/02/2022 20:00 Macará Macará 1 - 0 Macará Orense
27/02/2022 20:00
27/02/2022 20:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Emelec
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 0 9 de Octubre Mushuc Runa
27/02/2022 15:00
27/02/2022 15:00 Gualaceo Gualaceo 0 - 1 Gualaceo Cumbaya
26/02/2022 21:00
26/02/2022 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Técnico Universitario
26/02/2022 18:30
26/02/2022 18:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Universidad Católica Guayaquil City
26/02/2022 16:00
26/02/2022 16:00 Aucas Aucas 3 - 0 Aucas Delfin
25/02/2022 20:00
25/02/2022 20:00 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca LDU Quito
21/02/2022 20:00
21/02/2022 20:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 - 1 Técnico Universitario 9 de Octubre
20/02/2022 20:00
20/02/2022 20:00 Cumbaya Cumbaya 0 - 1 Cumbaya Independiente del Valle
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3 - 0 Guayaquil City Deportivo Cuenca
20/02/2022 15:00
20/02/2022 15:00 Orense Orense 1 - 1 Orense Aucas
19/02/2022 21:00
19/02/2022 21:00 Delfin Delfin 0 - 1 Delfin Barcelona Guayaquil
19/02/2022 18:30
19/02/2022 18:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 - 0 LDU Quito Gualaceo
19/02/2022 16:00
19/02/2022 16:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa Universidad Católica
18/02/2022 20:00
18/02/2022 20:00 Emelec Emelec 4 - 0 Emelec Macará