Resultados de Torneo LPF

Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 13
27/09 20:15 Newell's Old Boys   - -  Huracán
27/09 18:00 Argentinos Juniors   - -  Racing Club
26/09 20:15 Boca Juniors   - -  Colón
26/09 18:00 Independiente   - -  Godoy Cruz
26/09 15:45 San Lorenzo   - -  Defensa y Justicia
26/09 13:30 Unión Santa Fe   - -  Patronato
20:15 Central Cordoba SdE   - -  River Plate
18:00 Banfield   - -  Atlético Tucumán
15:45 Talleres Córdoba   - -  Rosario Central
15:45 Arsenal de Sarandi   - -  Lanús
13:30 Aldosivi   - -  Gimnasia La Plata
24/09 21:15 Estudiantes   - -  Platense
24/09 19:00 Sarmiento   0 1  Vélez Sarsfield
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 12
20/09 20:15 Defensa y Justicia   0 0  Banfield
20/09 18:00 Rosario Central   1 0  San Lorenzo
20/09 15:45 Lanús   1 2  Newell's Old Boys
20/09 13:30 Gimnasia La Plata   1 0  Unión Santa Fe
19/09 20:15 River Plate   1 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
19/09 18:00 Huracán   0 1  Independiente
19/09 15:45 Colón   1 0  Central Cordoba SdE
19/09 15:45 Platense   0 0  Argentinos Juniors
19/09 13:30 Patronato   1 2  Estudiantes
18/09 20:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 2  Boca Juniors
18/09 18:00 Racing Club   1 2  Talleres Córdoba
18/09 15:45 Vélez Sarsfield   3 2  Aldosivi
18/09 13:30 Godoy Cruz   1 1  Sarmiento
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 11
15/09 21:00 Newell's Old Boys   1 4  River Plate
15/09 18:45 Banfield   1 2  Rosario Central
15/09 16:30 Argentinos Juniors   1 1  Patronato
15/09 14:15 Unión Santa Fe   0 2  Estudiantes
14/09 21:00 Boca Juniors   0 0  Defensa y Justicia
14/09 18:45 Central Cordoba SdE   2 0  Atlético Tucumán
14/09 16:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  Colón
14/09 14:15 Talleres Córdoba   2 1  Platense
13/09 21:00 Gimnasia La Plata   0 0  Vélez Sarsfield
13/09 18:45 San Lorenzo   1 1  Racing Club
13/09 16:30 Independiente   0 1  Lanús
13/09 14:15 Sarmiento   0 0  Huracán
13/09 14:15 Aldosivi   1 4  Godoy Cruz
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 10
06/09 20:15 Vélez Sarsfield   4 0  Unión Santa Fe
06/09 18:00 Estudiantes   1 1  Argentinos Juniors
05/09 21:15 River Plate   1 1  Independiente
05/09 19:00 Racing Club   0 0  Banfield
05/09 13:30 Godoy Cruz   4 0  Gimnasia La Plata
05/09 13:30 Patronato   0 0  Talleres Córdoba
04/09 20:15 Rosario Central   1 2  Boca Juniors
04/09 18:00 Platense   1 1  San Lorenzo
04/09 15:45 Lanús   1 1  Sarmiento
04/09 15:45 Colón   1 1  Newell's Old Boys
04/09 13:30 Atlético Tucumán   0 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
03/09 21:15 Huracán   2 0  Aldosivi
03/09 19:00 Defensa y Justicia   1 1  Central Cordoba SdE
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 9
30/08 21:15 Talleres Córdoba   2 0  Estudiantes
30/08 19:00 Sarmiento   1 2  River Plate
30/08 16:45 San Lorenzo   3 0  Patronato
30/08 14:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 0  Argentinos Juniors
30/08 14:30 Newell's Old Boys   1 2  Atlético Tucumán
29/08 20:15 Boca Juniors   0 0  Racing Club
29/08 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield   3 0  Godoy Cruz
29/08 15:45 Central Cordoba SdE   2 4  Rosario Central
29/08 15:45 Aldosivi   2 3  Lanús
29/08 13:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  Defensa y Justicia
28/08 20:15 Independiente   3 0  Colón
28/08 18:00 Banfield   2 4  Platense
28/08 15:45 Gimnasia La Plata   0 0  Huracán
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 8
26/08 21:00 River Plate   2 0  Aldosivi
26/08 18:45 Estudiantes   2 0  San Lorenzo
26/08 16:30 Argentinos Juniors   1 2  Talleres Córdoba
26/08 14:15 Godoy Cruz   1 2  Unión Santa Fe
25/08 21:00 Platense   1 3  Boca Juniors
25/08 18:45 Huracán   1 1  Vélez Sarsfield
25/08 16:30 Lanús   2 0  Gimnasia La Plata
25/08 16:30 Defensa y Justicia   2 0  Newell's Old Boys
25/08 14:15 Rosario Central   4 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
24/08 21:00 Racing Club   0 0  Central Cordoba SdE
24/08 18:45 Atlético Tucumán   2 0  Independiente
24/08 16:30 Colón   1 1  Sarmiento
24/08 14:15 Patronato   1 1  Banfield
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 7
22/08 20:15 Gimnasia La Plata   1 1  River Plate
22/08 18:00 San Lorenzo   0 1  Argentinos Juniors
22/08 15:45 Newell's Old Boys   1 1  Rosario Central
22/08 13:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 2  Talleres Córdoba
21/08 20:15 Boca Juniors   1 0  Patronato
21/08 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 3  Racing Club
21/08 15:45 Vélez Sarsfield   5 1  Lanús
21/08 13:30 Central Cordoba SdE   2 2  Platense
21/08 13:30 Godoy Cruz   1 1  Huracán
20/08 21:15 Independiente   0 0  Defensa y Justicia
20/08 19:00 Banfield   1 1  Estudiantes
20/08 19:00 Sarmiento   3 0  Atlético Tucumán
20/08 16:45 Aldosivi   3 0  Colón
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 6
16/08 21:45 Lanús   3 1  Godoy Cruz
16/08 20:15 Defensa y Justicia   4 2  Sarmiento
16/08 18:00 Talleres Córdoba   2 0  San Lorenzo
15/08 20:15 Racing Club   2 0  Newell's Old Boys
15/08 18:00 Estudiantes   1 0  Boca Juniors
15/08 15:45 Platense   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
15/08 13:30 Patronato   1 0  Central Cordoba SdE
14/08 20:15 Rosario Central   1 2  Independiente
14/08 18:00 River Plate   2 0  Vélez Sarsfield
14/08 15:45 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Banfield
14/08 13:30 Atlético Tucumán   2 2  Aldosivi
13/08 21:15 Huracán   0 0  Unión Santa Fe
13/08 19:00 Colón   1 0  Gimnasia La Plata
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 5
09/08 20:15 Central Cordoba SdE   1 2  Estudiantes
09/08 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   2 2  Patronato
09/08 18:00 Aldosivi   1 0  Defensa y Justicia
08/08 20:15 Independiente   1 0  Racing Club
08/08 18:00 Boca Juniors   1 1  Argentinos Juniors
08/08 15:45 Vélez Sarsfield   0 1  Colón
08/08 13:30 Gimnasia La Plata   1 0  Atlético Tucumán
07/08 20:15 Godoy Cruz   2 1  River Plate
07/08 18:00 Huracán   0 1  Lanús
07/08 15:45 Unión Santa Fe   4 0  San Lorenzo
07/08 13:30 Banfield   0 1  Talleres Córdoba
06/08 21:15 Newell's Old Boys   1 0  Platense
06/08 19:00 Sarmiento   1 0  Rosario Central
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 4
02/08 21:15 Atlético Tucumán   0 0  Vélez Sarsfield
02/08 19:00 Rosario Central   1 2  Aldosivi
02/08 19:00 Estudiantes   4 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
02/08 16:45 Patronato   0 0  Newell's Old Boys
02/08 16:45 Argentinos Juniors   1 1  Central Cordoba SdE
01/08 20:15 San Lorenzo   1 1  Banfield
01/08 18:00 River Plate   1 1  Huracán
01/08 15:45 Talleres Córdoba   0 0  Boca Juniors
01/08 13:30 Defensa y Justicia   3 2  Gimnasia La Plata
31/07 20:15 Platense   1 1  Independiente
31/07 18:00 Racing Club   1 0  Sarmiento
31/07 15:45 Lanús   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
31/07 13:30 Colón   1 0  Godoy Cruz
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 3
29/07 21:00 Newell's Old Boys   4 2  Estudiantes
29/07 18:45 Gimnasia La Plata   1 0  Rosario Central
29/07 16:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   1 0  Argentinos Juniors
29/07 14:15 Central Cordoba SdE   2 1  Talleres Córdoba
28/07 21:00 Lanús   0 3  River Plate
28/07 18:45 Independiente   2 0  Patronato
28/07 16:30 Sarmiento   1 0  Platense
28/07 16:30 Vélez Sarsfield   0 0  Defensa y Justicia
28/07 14:15 Unión Santa Fe   0 1  Banfield
28/07 14:15 Godoy Cruz   1 2  Atlético Tucumán
27/07 21:00 Boca Juniors   0 2  San Lorenzo
27/07 18:45 Aldosivi   0 2  Racing Club
27/07 16:30 Huracán   1 1  Colón
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 2
26/07 20:15 Argentinos Juniors   1 0  Newell's Old Boys
26/07 18:00 Talleres Córdoba   2 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
25/07 20:15 Estudiantes   0 1  Independiente
25/07 18:00 River Plate   4 0  Unión Santa Fe
25/07 15:45 Rosario Central   1 0  Vélez Sarsfield
25/07 13:30 Defensa y Justicia   1 2  Godoy Cruz
25/07 13:30 Patronato   2 0  Sarmiento
24/07 20:15 Banfield   0 0  Boca Juniors
24/07 18:00 Racing Club   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
24/07 15:45 San Lorenzo   1 0  Central Cordoba SdE
24/07 13:30 Colón   1 4  Lanús
23/07 21:15 Platense   0 1  Aldosivi
23/07 19:00 Atlético Tucumán   1 0  Huracán
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 1
19/07 20:15 Godoy Cruz   2 1  Rosario Central
19/07 18:00 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Banfield
18/07 20:15 Independiente   0 0  Argentinos Juniors
18/07 18:00 River Plate   1 2  Colón
18/07 15:45 Arsenal de Sarandi   1 1  San Lorenzo
18/07 13:30 Huracán   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
17/07 20:15 Vélez Sarsfield   0 0  Racing Club
17/07 18:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 2  Platense
17/07 15:45 Newell's Old Boys   3 2  Talleres Córdoba
17/07 15:45 Lanús   4 2  Atlético Tucumán
17/07 13:30 Aldosivi   0 2  Patronato
16/07 21:15 Sarmiento   0 3  Estudiantes
16/07 19:00 Unión Santa Fe   1 1  Boca Juniors
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF
04/06 19:00 Colón   3 0  Racing Club
31/05 19:00 Independiente   0 2  Colón
31/05 15:00 Racing Club   0 0  Boca Juniors
16/05 17:30 Boca Juniors   1 1  River Plate
16/05 12:00 Vélez Sarsfield   0 0  Racing Club
15/05 21:00 Colón   1 1  Talleres Córdoba
15/05 17:30 Estudiantes   0 0  Independiente
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 13
09/05 21:00 Newell's Old Boys   1 1  Sarmiento
09/05 18:00 Huracán   1 3  Independiente
09/05 18:00 Lanús   1 0  Talleres Córdoba
09/05 18:00 Colón   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
09/05 14:30 Racing Club   2 0  San Lorenzo
09/05 14:30 River Plate   4 1  Aldosivi
09/05 14:30 Platense   4 1  Rosario Central
09/05 12:10 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Estudiantes
09/05 10:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   1 1  Central Cordoba SdE
08/05 18:00 Patronato   1 0  Boca Juniors
08/05 15:30 Atlético Tucumán   5 0  Defensa y Justicia
08/05 15:30 Gimnasia La Plata   0 5  Vélez Sarsfield
08/05 13:00 Godoy Cruz   0 1  Banfield
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 12
03/05 18:00 Estudiantes   2 0  Platense
03/05 15:45 Sarmiento   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
02/05 21:00 Rosario Central   3 0  Newell's Old Boys
02/05 18:40 Aldosivi   1 3  Argentinos Juniors
02/05 18:40 Central Cordoba SdE   1 0  Racing Club
02/05 16:30 Banfield   1 0  River Plate
02/05 14:20 San Lorenzo   1 0  Godoy Cruz
02/05 14:20 Talleres Córdoba   1 1  Huracán
02/05 12:10 Independiente   0 1  Atlético Tucumán
02/05 12:10 Defensa y Justicia   0 1  Unión Santa Fe
02/05 10:00 Boca Juniors   1 0  Lanús
30/04 21:00 Colón   2 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
30/04 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Patronato
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 11
26/04 18:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 1  Newell's Old Boys
26/04 15:45 Platense   0 2  Aldosivi
25/04 21:00 Rosario Central   0 1  Estudiantes
25/04 21:00 Atlético Tucumán   2 3  Talleres Córdoba
25/04 18:00 River Plate   1 2  San Lorenzo
25/04 15:45 Racing Club   2 1  Colón
25/04 13:30 Defensa y Justicia   0 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
25/04 11:00 Lanús   1 2  Vélez Sarsfield
24/04 21:00 Unión Santa Fe   0 0  Independiente
24/04 18:00 Huracán   0 2  Boca Juniors
24/04 15:45 Argentinos Juniors   1 1  Banfield
24/04 13:30 Patronato   1 0  Sarmiento
23/04 21:15 Godoy Cruz   1 0  Central Cordoba SdE
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 10
19/04 18:00 Banfield   0 1  Platense
18/04 21:00 Colón   2 2  Godoy Cruz
18/04 18:00 Independiente   1 0  Defensa y Justicia
18/04 15:45 Estudiantes   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
18/04 13:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   2 1  Racing Club
17/04 20:15 Newell's Old Boys   2 0  Patronato
17/04 18:00 Boca Juniors   3 1  Atlético Tucumán
17/04 15:45 San Lorenzo   1 1  Argentinos Juniors
17/04 13:30 Sarmiento   1 0  Lanús
16/04 21:30 Central Cordoba SdE   0 5  River Plate
16/04 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield   2 0  Huracán
16/04 17:15 Aldosivi   0 1  Rosario Central
16/04 15:00 Talleres Córdoba   3 0  Unión Santa Fe
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 9
12/04 21:15 Atlético Tucumán   2 0  Vélez Sarsfield
12/04 19:00 Huracán   3 0  Sarmiento
12/04 19:00 Lanús   1 3  Newell's Old Boys
11/04 21:00 River Plate   3 2  Colón
11/04 18:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 0  Boca Juniors
11/04 16:15 Rosario Central   3 1  Banfield
11/04 14:00 Argentinos Juniors   0 0  Central Cordoba SdE
11/04 14:00 Patronato   4 1  Gimnasia La Plata
11/04 11:00 Godoy Cruz   2 3  Arsenal de Sarandi
10/04 21:00 Racing Club   1 0  Independiente
10/04 18:30 Defensa y Justicia   2 2  Talleres Córdoba
10/04 16:15 Estudiantes   1 0  Aldosivi
09/04 21:00 Platense   2 4  San Lorenzo
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 8
05/04 21:15 Banfield   2 2  Estudiantes
04/04 21:00 Racing Club   2 4  Godoy Cruz
04/04 18:30 Vélez Sarsfield   4 1  Unión Santa Fe
04/04 16:15 Colón   0 0  Argentinos Juniors
04/04 14:00 Newell's Old Boys   2 2  Huracán
03/04 21:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  River Plate
03/04 18:30 Boca Juniors   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
03/04 16:15 Gimnasia La Plata   2 4  Lanús
03/04 16:15 Sarmiento   1 2  Atlético Tucumán
03/04 14:00 Talleres Córdoba   3 1  Independiente
02/04 21:15 Central Cordoba SdE   0 1  Platense
02/04 19:15 San Lorenzo   2 0  Rosario Central
02/04 17:00 Patronato   2 0  Aldosivi
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 7
29/03 21:15 Atlético Tucumán   2 2  Newell's Old Boys
29/03 21:15 Huracán   1 1  Gimnasia La Plata
29/03 19:00 Estudiantes   0 2  San Lorenzo
28/03 21:00 Independiente   1 1  Boca Juniors
28/03 18:30 River Plate   0 0  Racing Club
28/03 16:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 1  Vélez Sarsfield
28/03 14:00 Talleres Córdoba   1 1  Godoy Cruz
27/03 20:00 Rosario Central   2 2  Central Cordoba SdE
27/03 17:30 Argentinos Juniors   3 2  Arsenal de Sarandi
27/03 15:15 Aldosivi   1 1  Banfield
27/03 13:00 Platense   1 3  Colón
26/03 20:15 Unión Santa Fe   0 0  Sarmiento
26/03 18:00 Lanús   4 2  Patronato
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 6
22/03 20:15 Racing Club   1 0  Argentinos Juniors
22/03 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  Platense
21/03 20:00 Boca Juniors   1 2  Talleres Córdoba
21/03 17:30 San Lorenzo   1 2  Aldosivi
21/03 15:15 Colón   0 0  Rosario Central
21/03 13:00 Sarmiento   3 1  Defensa y Justicia
20/03 20:00 Godoy Cruz   1 6  River Plate
20/03 17:30 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Independiente
20/03 15:15 Banfield   2 0  Lanús
20/03 13:00 Patronato   0 1  Huracán
20/03 13:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 0  Atlético Tucumán
19/03 20:15 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Estudiantes
19/03 18:00 Newell's Old Boys   0 0  Unión Santa Fe
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 5
15/03 20:30 Independiente   6 0  Sarmiento
15/03 18:15 Rosario Central   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
15/03 18:15 Atlético Tucumán   4 2  Patronato
14/03 20:30 Banfield   0 0  San Lorenzo
14/03 17:00 Boca Juniors   1 1  River Plate
13/03 20:30 Estudiantes   0 2  Colón
13/03 18:20 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Godoy Cruz
13/03 18:20 Defensa y Justicia   4 0  Newell's Old Boys
13/03 16:10 Platense   0 2  Racing Club
13/03 16:10 Talleres Córdoba   0 1  Vélez Sarsfield
12/03 20:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 1  Gimnasia La Plata
12/03 20:30 Huracán   0 0  Lanús
12/03 18:15 Aldosivi   1 2  Central Cordoba SdE
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 4
08/03 20:30 River Plate   0 1  Argentinos Juniors
08/03 18:15 Racing Club   1 0  Rosario Central
07/03 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield   1 7  Boca Juniors
07/03 18:20 Patronato   0 1  Unión Santa Fe
07/03 18:20 Gimnasia La Plata   1 1  Defensa y Justicia
07/03 16:10 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 5  Estudiantes
06/03 20:30 San Lorenzo   1 1  Huracán
06/03 18:20 Colón   2 1  Aldosivi
06/03 18:20 Lanús   2 1  Atlético Tucumán
06/03 16:10 Godoy Cruz   3 1  Platense
06/03 16:10 Sarmiento   1 1  Talleres Córdoba
05/03 20:30 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Banfield
05/03 18:15 Newell's Old Boys   1 2  Independiente
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 3
24/03 18:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 1  Huracán
01/03 20:30 Rosario Central   2 2  Godoy Cruz
01/03 18:15 Unión Santa Fe   3 2  Lanús
28/02 20:30 Boca Juniors   1 1  Sarmiento
28/02 18:20 Estudiantes   0 0  Racing Club
28/02 16:10 Platense   0 1  River Plate
27/02 20:30 San Lorenzo   0 4  Central Cordoba SdE
27/02 18:20 Independiente   1 0  Gimnasia La Plata
27/02 16:10 Banfield   0 3  Colón
27/02 16:10 Talleres Córdoba   2 2  Newell's Old Boys
26/02 20:30 Argentinos Juniors   0 2  Vélez Sarsfield
26/02 18:15 Aldosivi   3 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
26/02 18:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 0  Patronato
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 2
22/02 20:30 Colón   2 0  San Lorenzo
22/02 18:15 Huracán   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
22/02 18:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 2  Central Cordoba SdE
21/02 20:30 Newell's Old Boys   0 1  Boca Juniors
21/02 18:20 Patronato   0 1  Independiente
21/02 16:10 Argentinos Juniors   0 1  Platense
21/02 16:10 Sarmiento   1 2  Vélez Sarsfield
20/02 20:30 River Plate   3 0  Rosario Central
20/02 18:20 Racing Club   2 2  Aldosivi
20/02 16:10 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Estudiantes
20/02 16:10 Lanús   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
19/02 20:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 2  Banfield
19/02 18:15 Gimnasia La Plata   3 0  Talleres Córdoba
Torneo LPF   Torneo LPF 1
10/03 16:10 Platense   1 1  Sarmiento
15/02 20:30 Independiente   0 1  Lanús
15/02 18:15 Rosario Central   2 1  Argentinos Juniors
14/02 20:30 Estudiantes   2 1  River Plate
14/02 18:20 Boca Juniors   2 2  Gimnasia La Plata
14/02 16:10 Defensa y Justicia   3 2  Huracán
13/02 20:30 San Lorenzo   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
13/02 18:20 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Newell's Old Boys
13/02 16:10 Aldosivi   1 2  Godoy Cruz
13/02 16:10 Talleres Córdoba   1 0  Patronato
12/02 20:30 Central Cordoba SdE   0 3  Colón
12/02 20:30 Unión Santa Fe   2 2  Atlético Tucumán
12/02 18:15 Banfield   2 0  Racing Club