Resultados de División Honor Juvenil

División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
28/02 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   4 3  Pabellón Ourense U19
28/02 12:30 Atlético Perines U19   3 1  Arenal U19
28/02 08:00 Racing Ferrol U19   1 3  Ural U19
28/02 08:00 Choco U19   0 1  Lugo U19
28/02 08:00 Val Miñor U19   3 0  Conxo Santiago U19
28/02 08:00 Bansander U19   2 1  Racing Santander U19
28/02 08:00 Tropezón U19   4 1  Marina Sport U19
27/02 12:30 Celta de Vigo U19   3 0  Calasanz U19
27/02 12:30 Sporting Gijón U19   5 1  Real Avilés U19
27/02 12:30 Roces U19   1 3  Real Oviedo U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
21/02 11:30 Sporting Gijón U19   2 1  Bansander U19
21/02 08:00 Ural U19   1 1  Choco U19
21/02 08:00 Lugo U19   4 2  Celta de Vigo U19
21/02 08:00 Conxo Santiago U19   2 0  Pabellón Ourense U19
21/02 08:00 Racing Santander U19   0 3  Atlético Perines U19
21/02 08:00 Real Oviedo U19   3 3  Tropezón U19
21/02 08:00 Marina Sport U19   1 1  Real Avilés U19
20/02 12:30 Arenal U19   2 1  Roces U19
20/02 08:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   4 0  Racing Ferrol U19
20/02 08:00 Calasanz U19   0 0  Val Miñor U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
14/02 13:00 Tropezón U19   1 1  Arenal U19
14/02 08:15 Real Avilés U19   2 2  Bansander U19
14/02 08:00 Celta de Vigo U19   4 2  Ural U19
14/02 08:00 Conxo Santiago U19   0 0  Calasanz U19
14/02 08:00 Atlético Perines U19   3 4  Sporting Gijón U19
14/02 08:00 Marina Sport U19   1 0  Real Oviedo U19
13/02 12:30 Pabellón Ourense U19   1 2  Racing Ferrol U19
13/02 12:30 Choco U19   - -  Deportivo La Coruña U19
13/02 12:30 Val Miñor U19   1 0  Lugo U19
13/02 12:00 Roces U19   0 3  Racing Santander U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 14
24/02 15:00 Racing Ferrol U19   0 3  Choco U19
24/02 15:00 Ural U19   3 0  Val Miñor U19
17/02 14:00 Arenal U19   0 0  Marina Sport U19
07/02 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   - -  Celta de Vigo U19
07/02 08:00 Lugo U19   1 0  Conxo Santiago U19
07/02 08:00 Bansander U19   0 1  Atlético Perines U19
07/02 08:00 Real Oviedo U19   0 0  Real Avilés U19
06/02 12:30 Calasanz U19   - -  Pabellón Ourense U19
06/02 11:45 Sporting Gijón U19   3 0  Roces U19
06/02 08:00 Racing Santander U19   3 1  Tropezón U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 13
17/02 14:00 Conxo Santiago U19   0 2  Ural U19
31/01 13:00 Tropezón U19   1 4  Sporting Gijón U19
31/01 08:15 Celta de Vigo U19   3 1  Racing Ferrol U19
31/01 08:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   1 0  Choco U19
31/01 08:00 Val Miñor U19   1 1  Deportivo La Coruña U19
31/01 08:00 Calasanz U19   0 5  Lugo U19
31/01 08:00 Marina Sport U19   0 1  Racing Santander U19
31/01 08:00 Real Oviedo U19   0 0  Arenal U19
30/01 12:30 Roces U19   1 1  Bansander U19
30/01 12:15 Real Avilés U19   0 3  Atlético Perines U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 12
03/03 14:00 Choco U19   - -  Celta de Vigo U19
03/03 14:00 Ural U19   - -  Calasanz U19
16/02 08:00 Lugo U19   0 1  Pabellón Ourense U19
10/02 14:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   7 0  Conxo Santiago U19
24/01 08:00 Racing Ferrol U19   0 3  Val Miñor U19
24/01 08:00 Sporting Gijón U19   2 0  Marina Sport U19
23/01 12:30 Atlético Perines U19   0 0  Roces U19
23/01 12:15 Arenal U19   0 0  Real Avilés U19
23/01 11:45 Racing Santander U19   1 0  Real Oviedo U19
23/01 08:00 Bansander U19   5 2  Tropezón U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 11
24/02 14:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   0 5  Celta de Vigo U19
10/02 12:15 Marina Sport U19   1 1  Bansander U19
17/01 08:15 Val Miñor U19   4 0  Choco U19
17/01 08:00 Calasanz U19   0 4  Deportivo La Coruña U19
17/01 08:00 Lugo U19   0 1  Ural U19
17/01 08:00 Real Avilés U19   1 0  Roces U19
17/01 08:00 Tropezón U19   0 1  Atlético Perines U19
16/01 12:30 Conxo Santiago U19   0 0  Racing Ferrol U19
16/01 12:15 Arenal U19   1 2  Racing Santander U19
16/01 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   2 3  Sporting Gijón U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 10
17/02 13:00 Bansander U19   1 1  Real Oviedo U19
10/01 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   3 0  Lugo U19
10/01 08:00 Choco U19   3 1  Conxo Santiago U19
10/01 08:00 Racing Ferrol U19   1 1  Calasanz U19
10/01 08:00 Ural U19   1 2  Pabellón Ourense U19
10/01 08:00 Atlético Perines U19   4 3  Marina Sport U19
09/01 12:30 Celta de Vigo U19   4 1  Val Miñor U19
09/01 12:30 Roces U19   2 0  Tropezón U19
09/01 12:00 Sporting Gijón U19   4 0  Arenal U19
09/01 11:30 Racing Santander U19   1 1  Real Avilés U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 9
27/12 13:00 Choco U19   1 1  Calasanz U19
27/12 11:45 Bansander U19   1 0  Arenal U19
27/12 08:00 Val Miñor U19   1 0  Pabellón Ourense U19
27/12 08:00 Sporting Gijón U19   0 1  Racing Santander U19
27/12 08:00 Roces U19   0 0  Marina Sport U19
27/12 08:00 Tropezón U19   0 1  Real Avilés U19
23/12 15:30 Celta de Vigo U19   7 0  Conxo Santiago U19
23/12 12:30 Atlético Perines U19   0 0  Real Oviedo U19
23/12 08:00 Racing Ferrol U19   0 4  Lugo U19
23/12 07:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   5 0  Ural U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 8
31/12 08:00 Marina Sport U19   0 0  Tropezón U19
20/12 08:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   2 3  Deportivo La Coruña U19
20/12 08:00 Calasanz U19   0 9  Celta de Vigo U19
20/12 08:00 Real Avilés U19   0 2  Sporting Gijón U19
19/12 13:00 Ural U19   2 0  Racing Ferrol U19
19/12 13:00 Lugo U19   0 0  Choco U19
19/12 12:30 Conxo Santiago U19   0 0  Val Miñor U19
19/12 12:15 Arenal U19   0 0  Atlético Perines U19
19/12 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   0 1  Roces U19
19/12 08:00 Racing Santander U19   3 0  Bansander U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 7
05/01 08:30 Real Avilés U19   2 1  Marina Sport U19
03/01 08:00 Tropezón U19   0 2  Real Oviedo U19
13/12 08:30 Celta de Vigo U19   5 2  Lugo U19
13/12 08:00 Racing Ferrol U19   1 1  Deportivo La Coruña U19
13/12 08:00 Choco U19   1 2  Ural U19
13/12 08:00 Val Miñor U19   3 2  Calasanz U19
13/12 08:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   2 0  Conxo Santiago U19
13/12 08:00 Atlético Perines U19   1 1  Racing Santander U19
12/12 12:00 Bansander U19   0 1  Sporting Gijón U19
12/12 08:00 Roces U19   2 3  Arenal U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 6
06/12 08:30 Lugo U19   0 2  Val Miñor U19
06/12 08:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   3 1  Choco U19
06/12 08:00 Ural U19   0 1  Celta de Vigo U19
06/12 08:00 Calasanz U19   3 1  Conxo Santiago U19
06/12 08:00 Sporting Gijón U19   2 1  Atlético Perines U19
05/12 13:00 Arenal U19   0 0  Tropezón U19
05/12 12:00 Racing Ferrol U19   0 1  Pabellón Ourense U19
05/12 12:00 Bansander U19   2 0  Real Avilés U19
05/12 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   0 0  Marina Sport U19
05/12 11:45 Racing Santander U19   3 1  Roces U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 5
29/11 08:30 Marina Sport U19   3 1  Arenal U19
29/11 08:00 Val Miñor U19   0 0  Ural U19
29/11 08:00 Conxo Santiago U19   1 1  Lugo U19
29/11 08:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   0 1  Calasanz U19
29/11 08:00 Atlético Perines U19   4 2  Bansander U19
29/11 08:00 Roces U19   1 3  Sporting Gijón U19
29/11 08:00 Tropezón U19   1 0  Racing Santander U19
29/11 08:00 Real Avilés U19   1 0  Real Oviedo U19
28/11 13:00 Choco U19   3 0  Racing Ferrol U19
28/11 09:00 Celta de Vigo U19   1 2  Deportivo La Coruña U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 4
04/01 13:00 Lugo U19   2 0  Calasanz U19
08/12 08:00 Racing Ferrol U19   0 3  Celta de Vigo U19
22/11 08:00 Choco U19   1 0  Pabellón Ourense U19
22/11 08:00 Sporting Gijón U19   2 0  Tropezón U19
21/11 14:00 Ural U19   1 3  Conxo Santiago U19
21/11 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   2 0  Val Miñor U19
21/11 12:30 Arenal U19   2 0  Real Oviedo U19
21/11 12:00 Atlético Perines U19   4 1  Real Avilés U19
21/11 12:00 Bansander U19   0 0  Roces U19
21/11 07:30 Racing Santander U19   0 2  Marina Sport U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 3
02/12 16:30 Calasanz U19   1 1  Ural U19
15/11 15:00 Tropezón U19   1 1  Bansander U19
15/11 08:00 Celta de Vigo U19   5 0  Choco U19
15/11 08:00 Val Miñor U19   2 2  Racing Ferrol U19
15/11 08:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   3 1  Lugo U19
15/11 08:00 Marina Sport U19   1 0  Sporting Gijón U19
14/11 12:30 Conxo Santiago U19   1 1  Deportivo La Coruña U19
14/11 12:30 Roces U19   1 2  Atlético Perines U19
14/11 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   1 1  Racing Santander U19
14/11 11:45 Real Avilés U19   2 1  Arenal U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 2
08/11 15:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   5 1  Calasanz U19
08/11 13:00 Celta de Vigo U19   6 0  Pabellón Ourense U19
08/11 13:00 Choco U19   0 1  Val Miñor U19
08/11 11:45 Bansander U19   3 1  Marina Sport U19
08/11 08:00 Racing Ferrol U19   0 0  Conxo Santiago U19
08/11 08:00 Ural U19   0 1  Lugo U19
08/11 08:00 Atlético Perines U19   1 1  Tropezón U19
07/11 11:45 Sporting Gijón U19   0 2  Real Oviedo U19
07/11 08:30 Racing Santander U19   2 0  Arenal U19
07/11 08:00 Roces U19   3 2  Real Avilés U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 1
18/11 15:30 Conxo Santiago U19   2 2  Choco U19
11/11 14:00 Calasanz U19   4 1  Racing Ferrol U19
01/11 08:00 Val Miñor U19   1 1  Celta de Vigo U19
01/11 08:00 Lugo U19   3 0  Deportivo La Coruña U19
01/11 08:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   1 1  Ural U19
01/11 08:00 Marina Sport U19   2 1  Atlético Perines U19
31/10 13:30 Arenal U19   2 1  Sporting Gijón U19
31/10 13:00 Tropezón U19   1 1  Roces U19
31/10 12:30 Real Oviedo U19   2 1  Bansander U19
31/10 11:45 Real Avilés U19   1 4  Racing Santander U19