Resultados de Copa de la Liga Profesional

Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 4
08/03 21:30 River Plate   - -  Argentinos Juniors
08/03 19:15 Racing Club   - -  Rosario Central
07/03 21:30 Vélez Sarsfield   - -  Boca Juniors
07/03 19:20 Patronato   - -  Unión Santa Fe
07/03 19:20 Gimnasia La Plata   - -  Defensa y Justicia
07/03 17:10 Arsenal de Sarandi   - -  Estudiantes
06/03 19:20 Colón   - -  Aldosivi
06/03 19:20 Lanús   - -  Atlético Tucumán
06/03 17:10 Godoy Cruz   - -  Platense
06/03 17:10 Sarmiento   - -  Talleres Córdoba
05/03 21:30 Central Cordoba SdE   - -  Banfield
05/03 19:15 Newell's Old Boys   - -  Independiente
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 3
21:30 Rosario Central   - -  Godoy Cruz
21:30 Atlético Tucumán   - -  Huracán
19:15 Unión Santa Fe   - -  Lanús
28/02 21:30 Boca Juniors   1 1  Sarmiento
28/02 19:20 Estudiantes   0 0  Racing Club
28/02 17:10 Platense   0 1  River Plate
27/02 21:30 San Lorenzo   0 4  Central Cordoba SdE
27/02 19:20 Independiente   1 0  Gimnasia La Plata
27/02 17:10 Banfield   0 3  Colón
27/02 17:10 Talleres Córdoba   2 2  Newell's Old Boys
26/02 21:30 Argentinos Juniors   0 2  Vélez Sarsfield
26/02 19:15 Aldosivi   3 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
26/02 19:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 0  Patronato
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 2
22/02 21:30 Colón   2 0  San Lorenzo
22/02 19:15 Huracán   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
22/02 19:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 2  Central Cordoba SdE
21/02 21:30 Newell's Old Boys   0 1  Boca Juniors
21/02 19:20 Patronato   0 1  Independiente
21/02 17:10 Argentinos Juniors   0 1  Platense
21/02 17:10 Sarmiento   1 2  Vélez Sarsfield
20/02 21:30 River Plate   3 0  Rosario Central
20/02 19:20 Racing Club   2 2  Aldosivi
20/02 17:10 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Estudiantes
20/02 17:10 Lanús   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
19/02 21:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 2  Banfield
19/02 19:15 Gimnasia La Plata   3 0  Talleres Córdoba
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 1
15/02 21:30 Independiente   0 1  Lanús
15/02 19:15 Rosario Central   2 1  Argentinos Juniors
14/02 21:30 Estudiantes   2 1  River Plate
14/02 19:20 Boca Juniors   2 2  Gimnasia La Plata
14/02 17:10 Defensa y Justicia   3 2  Huracán
13/02 21:30 San Lorenzo   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
13/02 19:20 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Newell's Old Boys
13/02 17:10 Aldosivi   1 2  Godoy Cruz
13/02 17:10 Talleres Córdoba   1 0  Patronato
12/02 21:30 Central Cordoba SdE   0 3  Colón
12/02 21:30 Unión Santa Fe   2 2  Atlético Tucumán
12/02 19:15 Banfield   2 0  Racing Club