Resultados de Copa de la Liga Profesional

Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional
16/05 17:30 Boca Juniors   - -  River Plate
16/05 12:00 Vélez Sarsfield   - -  Racing Club
21:00 Colón   - -  Talleres Córdoba
17:30 Estudiantes   0 0  Independiente
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 13
09/05 21:00 Newell's Old Boys   1 1  Sarmiento
09/05 18:00 Huracán   1 3  Independiente
09/05 18:00 Lanús   1 0  Talleres Córdoba
09/05 18:00 Colón   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
09/05 14:30 Racing Club   2 0  San Lorenzo
09/05 14:30 River Plate   4 1  Aldosivi
09/05 14:30 Platense   4 1  Rosario Central
09/05 12:10 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Estudiantes
09/05 10:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   1 1  Central Cordoba SdE
08/05 18:00 Patronato   1 0  Boca Juniors
08/05 15:30 Atlético Tucumán   5 0  Defensa y Justicia
08/05 15:30 Gimnasia La Plata   0 5  Vélez Sarsfield
08/05 13:00 Godoy Cruz   0 1  Banfield
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 12
03/05 18:00 Estudiantes   2 0  Platense
03/05 15:45 Sarmiento   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
02/05 21:00 Rosario Central   3 0  Newell's Old Boys
02/05 18:40 Aldosivi   1 3  Argentinos Juniors
02/05 18:40 Central Cordoba SdE   1 0  Racing Club
02/05 16:30 Banfield   1 0  River Plate
02/05 14:20 San Lorenzo   1 0  Godoy Cruz
02/05 14:20 Talleres Córdoba   1 1  Huracán
02/05 12:10 Independiente   0 1  Atlético Tucumán
02/05 12:10 Defensa y Justicia   0 1  Unión Santa Fe
02/05 10:00 Boca Juniors   1 0  Lanús
30/04 21:00 Colón   2 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
30/04 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Patronato
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 11
26/04 18:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 1  Newell's Old Boys
26/04 15:45 Platense   0 2  Aldosivi
25/04 21:00 Rosario Central   0 1  Estudiantes
25/04 21:00 Atlético Tucumán   2 3  Talleres Córdoba
25/04 18:00 River Plate   1 2  San Lorenzo
25/04 15:45 Racing Club   2 1  Colón
25/04 13:30 Defensa y Justicia   0 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
25/04 11:00 Lanús   1 2  Vélez Sarsfield
24/04 21:00 Unión Santa Fe   0 0  Independiente
24/04 18:00 Huracán   0 2  Boca Juniors
24/04 15:45 Argentinos Juniors   1 1  Banfield
24/04 13:30 Patronato   1 0  Sarmiento
23/04 21:15 Godoy Cruz   1 0  Central Cordoba SdE
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 10
19/04 18:00 Banfield   0 1  Platense
18/04 21:00 Colón   2 2  Godoy Cruz
18/04 18:00 Independiente   1 0  Defensa y Justicia
18/04 15:45 Estudiantes   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
18/04 13:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   2 1  Racing Club
17/04 20:15 Newell's Old Boys   2 0  Patronato
17/04 18:00 Boca Juniors   3 1  Atlético Tucumán
17/04 15:45 San Lorenzo   1 1  Argentinos Juniors
17/04 13:30 Sarmiento   1 0  Lanús
16/04 21:30 Central Cordoba SdE   0 5  River Plate
16/04 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield   2 0  Huracán
16/04 17:15 Aldosivi   0 1  Rosario Central
16/04 15:00 Talleres Córdoba   3 0  Unión Santa Fe
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 9
12/04 21:15 Atlético Tucumán   2 0  Vélez Sarsfield
12/04 19:00 Huracán   3 0  Sarmiento
12/04 19:00 Lanús   1 3  Newell's Old Boys
11/04 21:00 River Plate   3 2  Colón
11/04 18:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 0  Boca Juniors
11/04 16:15 Rosario Central   3 1  Banfield
11/04 14:00 Argentinos Juniors   0 0  Central Cordoba SdE
11/04 14:00 Patronato   4 1  Gimnasia La Plata
11/04 11:00 Godoy Cruz   2 3  Arsenal de Sarandi
10/04 21:00 Racing Club   1 0  Independiente
10/04 18:30 Defensa y Justicia   2 2  Talleres Córdoba
10/04 16:15 Estudiantes   1 0  Aldosivi
09/04 21:00 Platense   2 4  San Lorenzo
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 8
05/04 21:15 Banfield   2 2  Estudiantes
04/04 21:00 Racing Club   2 4  Godoy Cruz
04/04 18:30 Vélez Sarsfield   4 1  Unión Santa Fe
04/04 16:15 Colón   0 0  Argentinos Juniors
04/04 14:00 Newell's Old Boys   2 2  Huracán
03/04 21:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  River Plate
03/04 18:30 Boca Juniors   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
03/04 16:15 Gimnasia La Plata   2 4  Lanús
03/04 16:15 Sarmiento   1 2  Atlético Tucumán
03/04 14:00 Talleres Córdoba   3 1  Independiente
02/04 21:15 Central Cordoba SdE   0 1  Platense
02/04 19:15 San Lorenzo   2 0  Rosario Central
02/04 17:00 Patronato   2 0  Aldosivi
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 7
29/03 21:15 Atlético Tucumán   2 2  Newell's Old Boys
29/03 21:15 Huracán   1 1  Gimnasia La Plata
29/03 19:00 Estudiantes   0 2  San Lorenzo
28/03 21:00 Independiente   1 1  Boca Juniors
28/03 18:30 River Plate   0 0  Racing Club
28/03 16:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 1  Vélez Sarsfield
28/03 14:00 Talleres Córdoba   1 1  Godoy Cruz
27/03 20:00 Rosario Central   2 2  Central Cordoba SdE
27/03 17:30 Argentinos Juniors   3 2  Arsenal de Sarandi
27/03 15:15 Aldosivi   1 1  Banfield
27/03 13:00 Platense   1 3  Colón
26/03 20:15 Unión Santa Fe   0 0  Sarmiento
26/03 18:00 Lanús   4 2  Patronato
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 6
22/03 20:15 Racing Club   1 0  Argentinos Juniors
22/03 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  Platense
21/03 20:00 Boca Juniors   1 2  Talleres Córdoba
21/03 17:30 San Lorenzo   1 2  Aldosivi
21/03 15:15 Colón   0 0  Rosario Central
21/03 13:00 Sarmiento   3 1  Defensa y Justicia
20/03 20:00 Godoy Cruz   1 6  River Plate
20/03 17:30 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Independiente
20/03 15:15 Banfield   2 0  Lanús
20/03 13:00 Patronato   0 1  Huracán
20/03 13:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 0  Atlético Tucumán
19/03 20:15 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Estudiantes
19/03 18:00 Newell's Old Boys   0 0  Unión Santa Fe
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 5
15/03 20:30 Independiente   6 0  Sarmiento
15/03 18:15 Rosario Central   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
15/03 18:15 Atlético Tucumán   4 2  Patronato
14/03 20:30 Banfield   0 0  San Lorenzo
14/03 17:00 Boca Juniors   1 1  River Plate
13/03 20:30 Estudiantes   0 2  Colón
13/03 18:20 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Godoy Cruz
13/03 18:20 Defensa y Justicia   4 0  Newell's Old Boys
13/03 16:10 Platense   0 2  Racing Club
13/03 16:10 Talleres Córdoba   0 1  Vélez Sarsfield
12/03 20:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 1  Gimnasia La Plata
12/03 20:30 Huracán   0 0  Lanús
12/03 18:15 Aldosivi   1 2  Central Cordoba SdE
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 4
08/03 20:30 River Plate   0 1  Argentinos Juniors
08/03 18:15 Racing Club   1 0  Rosario Central
07/03 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield   1 7  Boca Juniors
07/03 18:20 Patronato   0 1  Unión Santa Fe
07/03 18:20 Gimnasia La Plata   1 1  Defensa y Justicia
07/03 16:10 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 5  Estudiantes
06/03 20:30 San Lorenzo   1 1  Huracán
06/03 18:20 Colón   2 1  Aldosivi
06/03 18:20 Lanús   2 1  Atlético Tucumán
06/03 16:10 Godoy Cruz   3 1  Platense
06/03 16:10 Sarmiento   1 1  Talleres Córdoba
05/03 20:30 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Banfield
05/03 18:15 Newell's Old Boys   1 2  Independiente
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 3
24/03 18:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 1  Huracán
01/03 20:30 Rosario Central   2 2  Godoy Cruz
01/03 18:15 Unión Santa Fe   3 2  Lanús
28/02 20:30 Boca Juniors   1 1  Sarmiento
28/02 18:20 Estudiantes   0 0  Racing Club
28/02 16:10 Platense   0 1  River Plate
27/02 20:30 San Lorenzo   0 4  Central Cordoba SdE
27/02 18:20 Independiente   1 0  Gimnasia La Plata
27/02 16:10 Banfield   0 3  Colón
27/02 16:10 Talleres Córdoba   2 2  Newell's Old Boys
26/02 20:30 Argentinos Juniors   0 2  Vélez Sarsfield
26/02 18:15 Aldosivi   3 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
26/02 18:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 0  Patronato
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 2
22/02 20:30 Colón   2 0  San Lorenzo
22/02 18:15 Huracán   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
22/02 18:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 2  Central Cordoba SdE
21/02 20:30 Newell's Old Boys   0 1  Boca Juniors
21/02 18:20 Patronato   0 1  Independiente
21/02 16:10 Argentinos Juniors   0 1  Platense
21/02 16:10 Sarmiento   1 2  Vélez Sarsfield
20/02 20:30 River Plate   3 0  Rosario Central
20/02 18:20 Racing Club   2 2  Aldosivi
20/02 16:10 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Estudiantes
20/02 16:10 Lanús   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
19/02 20:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 2  Banfield
19/02 18:15 Gimnasia La Plata   3 0  Talleres Córdoba
Copa de la Liga Profesional   Copa de la Liga Profesional 1
10/03 16:10 Platense   1 1  Sarmiento
15/02 20:30 Independiente   0 1  Lanús
15/02 18:15 Rosario Central   2 1  Argentinos Juniors
14/02 20:30 Estudiantes   2 1  River Plate
14/02 18:20 Boca Juniors   2 2  Gimnasia La Plata
14/02 16:10 Defensa y Justicia   3 2  Huracán
13/02 20:30 San Lorenzo   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
13/02 18:20 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Newell's Old Boys
13/02 16:10 Aldosivi   1 2  Godoy Cruz
13/02 16:10 Talleres Córdoba   1 0  Patronato
12/02 20:30 Central Cordoba SdE   0 3  Colón
12/02 20:30 Unión Santa Fe   2 2  Atlético Tucumán
12/02 18:15 Banfield   2 0  Racing Club