Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy miércoles, 18 de octubre de 2017
09:00 UEFA Youth League
Chelsea - Roma
ESPN Play
11:00 UEFA Youth League
FC Bayern - Celtic FC
ESPN Play
11:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Brasil - Honduras
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 Champions League
Qarabag FK - At. Madrid
ESPN Internacional
13:30 Serie A
Independiente Valle - Delfín SC
DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
15:30 Primera B Metro
Estudiantes BA - San Miguel
TyC Sports Play
15:30 Primera B Metro
Club Fénix - San Carlos
TyC Sports Play
15:30 Primera B Metro
Defensores Belgrano - Colegiales
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:30 Primera B Metro
Sacachispas - San Telmo
TyC Sports Play
15:35 Primera B Metro
Tristán Suárez - Almirante Brown
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Interior
15:45 Champions League
Juventus - Sporting CP
Fox Sports 3
15:45 Champions League
FC Barcelona - Olympiakos
Fox Sports
15:45 Champions League
Chelsea - Roma
Fox Sports 2
15:45 Champions League
FC Bayern - Celtic FC
ESPN 2
15:45 Champions League
Anderlecht - PSG
ESPN Internacional
15:45 Champions League
Benfica - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 3
16:30 Primera División
Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Mérida
GolTV
20:45 Brasileirao
Corinthians - Gremio
GolTV
21:00 Liga MX
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
ESPN Play
21:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Toluca
Fox Sports 2
21:10 Copa Argentina
River Plate - CA Atlanta
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Interior
21:15 Serie A
LDU Quito - Fuerza Amarilla
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:30 Serie A
Barcelona SC - El Nacional
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Mañana jueves, 19 de octubre de 2017
12:00 Europa League
Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rosenborg
Fox Sports
14:00 Europa League
Zulte Waregem - Vitesse
ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Nice - Lazio
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
O. Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes
ESPN 3
14:00 Europa League
Zorya - Hertha Berlin
ESPN+, ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua FC
ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Zvezda Beograd - Arsenal
ESPN 2
14:00 Europa League
Vardar - Real Sociedad
Fox Sports 2
16:05 Europa League
Villarreal - Slavia Praha
ESPN Internacional
16:05 Europa League
Everton - O. Lyonnais
Fox Sports 2
16:05 Europa League
AC Milan - AEK FC
Fox Sports
16:05 Europa League
Atalanta - Apollon Limassol
ESPN 3
16:05 Europa League
Braga - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv Moskva
ESPN+, ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
Skenderbeu - Partizan Beograd
ESPN Play
20:00 Brasileirao
CR Flamengo - Bahía
GolTV
Viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
15:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Mainz 05
Fox Sports
15:30 Jupiler Pro League
Mouscron Peruwelz - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
15:45 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Montpellier
ESPN 3
16:00 Premier League
West Ham - Brighton
ESPN Internacional
23:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Tijuana
ESPN Play
Sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
08:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Getafe
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
08:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
India 2017
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
08:30 Premier League
Chelsea - Watford
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
08:35 Chinese Super League
Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Bundesliga
Augsburg - Hannover 96
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Stuttgart
Fox Sports
11:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Burnley
ESPN 2
11:00 Premier League
Stoke City - Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Newcastle - Crystal Palace
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Swansea - Leicester City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Huddersfield - Manchester Utd.
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Estados Unidos - Inglaterra
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Caen
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Sevilla FC
ESPN 2
13:30 Premier League
Southampton - West Bromwich
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - FC Bayern
Fox Sports 2
15:45 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Málaga
ESPN 2
15:45 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Inter Milan
ESPN Play
16:30 Liga NOS
FC Porto - Paços Ferreira
ESPN Play
17:00 Primera División
Portuguesa FC - La Guaira
GolTV
21:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Puebla
Fox Sports 2
22:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Cimarrones
ESPN Play
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
07:00 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Las Palmas
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
07:30 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona
Fox Sports
07:30 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
ESPN Play
08:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
España - Irán
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 Premier League
Everton - Arsenal
ESPN 2
09:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Ajax
ESPN Play
10:00 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Genoa
ESPN Play
10:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Roma
Fox Sports
10:00 Serie A TIM
Benevento - Fiorentina
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Scottish League Cup
Rangers FC - Motherwell
ESPN+, ESPN Play
11:15 LaLiga Santander
Celta - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
India 2017
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Premier League
Tottenham - Liverpool
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Ligue 1
Troyes - O. Lyonnais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Juventus
Fox Sports 2
13:00 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Liga NOS
CD Aves - Benfica
ESPN Play
15:00 Amistoso Femenino
Estados Unidos - Corea del Sur
ESPN Play
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Eibar
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:45 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Cagliari
ESPN 2
16:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - PSG
ESPN Play
Lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
15:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Espanyol
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
18:00 Copa Argentina
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Interior
21:10 Copa Argentina
Olimpo - Deportivo Morón
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Interior
Martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
13:30 DFB Pokal
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:30 Copa del Rey
Cartagena - Sevilla FC
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:30 Copa del Rey
Real Zaragoza - Valencia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal - Norwich
ESPN 2
15:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Swansea - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 3
15:45 DFB Pokal
Magdeburg - Borussia Dortmund
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:30 Copa del Rey
Real Murcia - FC Barcelona
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:15 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Lanús
Fox Sports
21:00 Copa MX
Toluca - Atlante
ESPN+, ESPN Play
21:00 Copa MX
Monarcas Morelia - Tijuana
Fox Sports 3, ESPN Play
21:10 Copa Argentina
At. Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Interior
22:30 Copa MX
América - Cruz Azul
ESPN Play
23:06 Copa MX
Club León - Querétaro
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 25 de octubre de 2017
13:30 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Hellas Verona
ESPN Play
15:30 Copa del Rey
Ponferradina - Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Chelsea - Everton
ESPN 3
15:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - SPAL
ESPN 2
15:45 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Torino
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Crotone
ESPN Play
15:45 DFB Pokal
RB Leipzig - FC Bayern
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:30 Copa del Rey
Elche - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:00 Copa MX
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
ESPN Play
21:06 Copa MX
Pachuca - Zacatepec
ESPN+, ESPN Play
21:45 Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - Gremio
Fox Sports
22:30 Copa MX
Monterrey - U. de Guadalajara
ESPN Play
Jueves, 26 de octubre de 2017
15:30 Jupiler Pro League
Antwerp - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
Viernes, 27 de octubre de 2017
15:00 Liga NOS
Benfica - Feirense
ESPN Play
15:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN 3
17:00 Liga NOS
Río Ave - Sporting CP
ESPN Play
19:05 Superliga Argentina
Banfield - CA Colón
TNT Sports
21:05 Superliga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí
Fox Sports Premium
Sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
14:05 Superliga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz
Fox Sports Premium
14:05 Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - Lanús
TNT Sports
16:15 Superliga Argentina
San Martín - Estudiantes LP
TNT Sports
18:05 Superliga Argentina
Independiente - Patronato
Fox Sports Premium
20:05 Superliga Argentina
At. Tucumán - Racing Avellaneda
TNT Sports
Domingo, 29 de octubre de 2017
11:05 Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys - Chacarita
Fox Sports Premium
14:05 Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Vélez Sarsfield
TNT Sports
16:05 Superliga Argentina
Temperley - San Lorenzo
Fox Sports Premium
18:05 Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors - Belgrano
TNT Sports
20:05 Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - River Plate
Fox Sports Premium
Lunes, 30 de octubre de 2017
19:05 Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia - Olimpo
Fox Sports Premium
21:05 Superliga Argentina
Tigre - Rosario Central
TNT Sports
Martes, 31 de octubre de 2017
19:15 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - River Plate
Fox Sports