Programación de TyC Sports Play en vivo

Domingo, 23 de julio de 2017
15:00 Primera B Nacional
Flandria - Douglas Haig
TyC Sports Play
15:30 Primera B Nacional
Almagro - All Boys
TyC Sports Play
17:00 Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy - CA San Martín
TyC Sports Play
Sábado, 22 de julio de 2017
19:00 Primera B Nacional
Santamarina - Villa Dálmine
TyC Sports Play
20:00 Primera B Nacional
Boca Unidos - Brown de Adrogué
TyC Sports Play
Viernes, 21 de julio de 2017
21:30 Primera B Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia - At. Paraná
TyC Sports Play
Martes, 18 de julio de 2017
16:00 Primera B Nacional
Sportivo Estudiantes - Flandria
TyC Sports Play
Lunes, 17 de julio de 2017
15:00 Primera B Nacional
At. Paraná - Boca Unidos
TyC Sports Play
20:00 Primera B Nacional
Douglas Haig - Santamarina
TyC Sports Play
21:00 Primera B Nacional
CA San Martín - Los Andes
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 16 de julio de 2017
15:00 Primera B Nacional
Villa Dálmine - Independiente Rivadavia
TyC Sports Play
16:00 Primera B Nacional
Instituto - Nueva Chicago
TyC Sports Play
Jueves, 13 de julio de 2017
14:30 Primera B Nacional
Juventud Unida - CA San Martín
TyC Sports Play
Miércoles, 12 de julio de 2017
15:00 Primera B Nacional
Flandria - Crucero del Norte
TyC Sports Play
20:30 Primera B Nacional
Santamarina - Sportivo Estudiantes
TyC Sports Play
21:00 Primera B Nacional
Boca Unidos - Villa Dálmine
TyC Sports Play
21:00 Primera B Nacional
Central Córdoba - At. Paraná
TyC Sports Play
21:30 Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto
TyC Sports Play
Martes, 11 de julio de 2017
15:30 Primera B Nacional
Almagro - Brown de Adrogué
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 09 de julio de 2017
16:00 Primera B Nacional
Sportivo Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia
TyC Sports Play
Sábado, 08 de julio de 2017
17:00 Primera B Nacional
At. Paraná - Almagro
TyC Sports Play
20:00 Primera B Nacional
Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
TyC Sports Play
Viernes, 07 de julio de 2017
15:30 Primera B Nacional
Villa Dálmine - Central Córdoba
TyC Sports Play
21:00 Primera B Nacional
Instituto - Los Andes
TyC Sports Play
21:00 Primera B Nacional
Crucero del Norte - Santamarina
TyC Sports Play
21:30 Primera B Nacional
CA San Martín - Flandria
TyC Sports Play
Miércoles, 05 de julio de 2017
14:00 Primera C
Cambaceres - Argentino Merlo
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
Sportivo Barracas - Midland
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
Sacachispas - Central Córdoba R
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
Argentinos Quilmes - San Miguel
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
Defensores Unidos - El Porvenir
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
Cañuelas - Deportivo Merlo
TyC Sports Play
Martes, 04 de julio de 2017
20:00 Primera B Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste - At. Paraná
TyC Sports Play
Domingo, 02 de julio de 2017
14:30 Primera B Nacional
Juventud Unida - Instituto
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera D
Atlas - Leandro N. Alem
TyC Sports Play
16:00 Primera B Nacional
Boca Unidos - Sportivo Estudiantes
TyC Sports Play
Sábado, 01 de julio de 2017
15:00 Primera C
El Porvenir - Argentino Merlo
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
Argentinos Quilmes - Dep. Armenio
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
Cambaceres - Laferrere
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera C
San Martín Burzaco - Cañuelas
TyC Sports Play
15:30 Primera B Nacional
Almagro - Villa Dálmine
TyC Sports Play
Viernes, 30 de junio de 2017
15:00 Primera B Metro
Acassuso - CA Atlanta
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera B Metro
Colegiales - Estudiantes BA
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera B Metro
San Carlos - San Telmo
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera B Metro
Barracas Central - Club Fénix
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera B Metro
CA Talleres - Tristán Suárez
TyC Sports Play
15:00 Primera B Metro
Excursionistas - Defensores Belgrano
TyC Sports Play
20:30 Primera B Nacional
Santamarina - CA San Martín
TyC Sports Play
21:00 Primera B Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia - Crucero del Norte
TyC Sports Play