Programación de TNT Sports en vivo

Viernes, 27 de octubre de 2017
19:05 Superliga Argentina
Banfield - CA Colón
TNT Sports
Sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
14:05 Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - Lanús
TNT Sports
16:15 Superliga Argentina
San Martín - Estudiantes LP
TNT Sports
20:05 Superliga Argentina
At. Tucumán - Racing Avellaneda
TNT Sports
Domingo, 29 de octubre de 2017
14:05 Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Vélez Sarsfield
TNT Sports
18:05 Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors - Belgrano
TNT Sports
Lunes, 30 de octubre de 2017
21:05 Superliga Argentina
Tigre - Rosario Central
TNT Sports
Viernes, 03 de noviembre de 2017
19:05 Superliga Argentina
Chacarita - Gimnasia LP
TNT Sports
Sábado, 04 de noviembre de 2017
14:05 Superliga Argentina
Lanús - Olimpo
TNT Sports
18:05 Superliga Argentina
Belgrano - Independiente
TNT Sports
Domingo, 05 de noviembre de 2017
14:05 Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central - At. Tucumán
TNT Sports
18:05 Superliga Argentina
River Plate - Boca Juniors
Fox Sports Premium, TNT Sports
Lunes, 06 de noviembre de 2017
17:05 Superliga Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí - Tigre
TNT Sports
21:05 Superliga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield - Unión Santa Fe
TNT Sports
Viernes, 17 de noviembre de 2017
17:00 Superliga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors - CA Colón
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano
TNT Sports
Sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
17:00 Superliga Argentina
Banfield - Temperley
TNT Sports
19:15 Superliga Argentina
San Martín - San Lorenzo
TNT Sports
Domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
17:00 Superliga Argentina
Tigre - Estudiantes LP
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
Independiente - River Plate
TNT Sports
Lunes, 20 de noviembre de 2017
19:15 Superliga Argentina
Olimpo - Godoy Cruz
TNT Sports
Viernes, 24 de noviembre de 2017
19:15 Superliga Argentina
Chacarita - CA Huracán
TNT Sports
Sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Patronato - Unión Santa Fe
TNT Sports
19:15 Superliga Argentina
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors
TNT Sports
Domingo, 26 de noviembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Estudiantes LP - At. Tucumán
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
TNT Sports
Lunes, 27 de noviembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí - Talleres Córdoba
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
Temperley - San Martín
TNT Sports
Viernes, 01 de diciembre de 2017
19:15 Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
TNT Sports
Sábado, 02 de diciembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors - Temperley
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys - Racing Avellaneda
TNT Sports
Domingo, 03 de diciembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Estudiantes LP
TNT Sports
19:15 Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí
TNT Sports
Lunes, 04 de diciembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
San Martín - Banfield
TNT Sports
Viernes, 08 de diciembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Temperley - Tigre
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
Belgrano - CA Huracán
TNT Sports
Sábado, 09 de diciembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys
TNT Sports
21:30 Superliga Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí - Independiente
TNT Sports
Domingo, 10 de diciembre de 2017
16:00 Superliga Argentina
CA Colón - Talleres Córdoba
TNT Sports
19:15 Superliga Argentina
River Plate - Unión Santa Fe
TNT Sports
Lunes, 11 de diciembre de 2017
19:15 Superliga Argentina
San Martín - Defensa y Justicia
TNT Sports