Fixture de Europa League en vivo

Lunes, 11 de diciembre de 2017
09:00 Europa League
Sorteo Dieciseisavos de Final
Fox Sports
Jueves, 07 de diciembre de 2017
15:00 Europa League
Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
ESPN 2
15:00 Europa League
Atalanta - O. Lyonnais
Fox Sports 2
15:00 Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv - Partizan Beograd
ESPN 3
15:00 Europa League
Austria Wien - AEK FC
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
HNK Rijeka - AC Milan
ESPN Internacional
15:00 Europa League
Young Boys - Skenderbeu
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
Slavia Praha - Astana
Fox Sports 3
15:00 Europa League
Fastav Zlín - Lokomotiv Moskva
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Arsenal - BATE Borisov
Fox Sports
17:05 Europa League
Real Sociedad - Zenit St. Petersburg
ESPN Internacional
17:05 Europa League
Vitesse - Nice
ESPN+, ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Vitoria Guimaraes - konyaspor
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Steaua FC - Lugano
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
O. Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg
ESPN 3
17:05 Europa League
Hertha Berlin - Ostersund
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Zorya - Athletic Club
Fox Sports 2
17:05 Europa League
Zvezda Beograd - FC Köln
Fox Sports 3
Jueves, 23 de noviembre de 2017
13:00 Europa League
Astana - Villarreal
ESPN Internacional
15:00 Europa League
Athletic Club - Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
15:00 Europa League
Lazio - Vitesse
ESPN 3
15:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Vardar
ESPN 2
15:00 Europa League
Viktoria Plzen - Steaua FC
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
Nice - Zulte Waregem
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
FC Köln - Arsenal
Fox Sports
15:00 Europa League
Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
ESPN Internacional
15:00 Europa League
Ostersund - Zorya
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Everton - Atalanta
ESPN Internacional
17:05 Europa League
AC Milan - Austria Wien
Fox Sports
17:05 Europa League
Braga - Hoffenheim
ESPN 3
17:05 Europa League
O. Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
17:05 Europa League
PFC Ludogorets - Istanbul Basaksehir
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
FC Sheriff - Fastav Zlín
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Skenderbeu - Dynamo Kyiv
ESPN Play
Jueves, 02 de noviembre de 2017
15:00 Europa League
O. Lyonnais - Everton
Fox Sports 2
15:00 Europa League
Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Sheriff
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
Partizan Beograd - Skenderbeu
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
PFC Ludogorets - Braga
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
Apollon Limassol - Atalanta
ESPN 2
15:00 Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - Astana
ESPN Play
15:00 Europa League
København - Fastav Zlín
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Arsenal - Zvezda Beograd
Fox Sports
17:05 Europa League
Real Sociedad - Vardar
Fox Sports 2
17:05 Europa League
Athletic Club - Ostersund
ESPN+, ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Lazio - Nice
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Steaua FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Viktoria Plzen - Lugano
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
FC Köln - BATE Borisov
ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg - konyaspor
Fox Sports 3, ESPN Play
17:05 Europa League
Rosenborg - Zenit St. Petersburg
ESPN Internacional