Resultados de Superliga de Eslovaquia
Niké Liga | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Zlaté Moravce | - | Trenčín | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Banská Bystrica | - | Skalica | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | FK Košice | - | Zemplín Michalovce | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Podbrezová | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Ružomberok | |
18/05/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/05/2024 13:00 | Žilina | - | Dunajská Streda | |
11/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 14:00 | Trenčín | - | Banská Bystrica | |
11/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 14:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | - | Zlaté Moravce | |
11/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 14:00 | Skalica | - | FK Košice | |
11/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 14:00 | Podbrezová | - | Slovan Bratislava | |
11/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 14:00 | Ružomberok | - | Žilina | |
11/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 14:00 | Dunajská Streda | - | Spartak Trnava | |
04/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 14:00 | Trenčín | - | Zemplín Michalovce | |
04/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 14:00 | Banská Bystrica | - | FK Košice | |
04/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 14:00 | Zlaté Moravce | - | Skalica | |
04/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 14:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Žilina | |
04/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 14:00 | Podbrezová | - | Dunajská Streda | |
04/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 14:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Ružomberok | |
28/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 13:30 | Dunajská Streda | - | Slovan Bratislava | |
27/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 14:00 | Ružomberok | - | Podbrezová | |
27/04/2024 11:30 | ||||
27/04/2024 11:30 | Žilina | - | Spartak Trnava | |
27/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 14:00 | Skalica | - | Trenčín | |
27/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 14:00 | FK Košice | - | Zlaté Moravce | |
26/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
26/04/2024 13:30 | Zemplín Michalovce | - | Banská Bystrica | |
21/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 13:30 | Spartak Trnava | - | Slovan Bratislava | |
20/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 14:00 | Dunajská Streda | - | Ružomberok | |
20/04/2024 11:30 | ||||
20/04/2024 11:30 | Podbrezová | - | Žilina | |
20/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 14:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | - | Skalica | |
20/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 14:00 | Zlaté Moravce | - | Banská Bystrica | |
19/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
19/04/2024 13:30 | Trenčín | - | FK Košice | |
13/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 14:00 | Banská Bystrica | - | Zemplín Michalovce | |
13/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 14:00 | FK Košice | - | Skalica | |
13/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 14:00 | Trenčín | - | Zlaté Moravce | |
14/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 13:30 | Podbrezová | - | Spartak Trnava | |
13/04/2024 11:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 11:30 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Dunajská Streda | |
12/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
12/04/2024 13:30 | Žilina | - | Ružomberok | |
06/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 14:00 | FK Košice | - | Banská Bystrica | |
06/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 14:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | - | Trenčín | |
06/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 14:00 | Skalica | - | Zlaté Moravce | |
07/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 13:30 | Dunajská Streda | - | Podbrezová | |
06/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 11:00 | Ružomberok | - | Spartak Trnava | |
05/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
05/04/2024 13:30 | Žilina | - | Slovan Bratislava | |
30/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 11:00 | Zlaté Moravce | - | FK Košice | |
30/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 11:00 | Banská Bystrica | - | Trenčín | |
30/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 11:00 | Skalica | - | Zemplín Michalovce | |
31/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 13:30 | Spartak Trnava | - | Žilina | |
30/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 13:30 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Podbrezová | |
29/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
29/03/2024 13:30 | Ružomberok | - | Dunajská Streda | |
17/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 13:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |
16/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:30 | Dunajská Streda | 2 - 1 | Žilina | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Podbrezová | 0 - 2 | Ružomberok | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Trenčín | 1 - 3 | Skalica | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Banská Bystrica | 0 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce | |
15/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
15/03/2024 13:30 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 - 0 | FK Košice | |
09/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 11:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 - 2 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
09/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 11:00 | Skalica | 1 - 2 | Banská Bystrica | |
09/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 11:00 | FK Košice | 0 - 0 | Trenčín | |
10/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:30 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | Dunajská Streda | |
09/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 13:30 | Žilina | 3 - 2 | Podbrezová | |
08/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
08/03/2024 13:30 | Ružomberok | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Ružomberok | 2 - 1 | Podbrezová | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Banská Bystrica | 1 - 1 | FK Košice | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Skalica | 0 - 0 | Trenčín | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 4 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Dunajská Streda | 1 - 1 | Žilina | |
25/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 13:30 | Podbrezová | 0 - 0 | Dunajská Streda | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | Trenčín | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Žilina | 1 - 1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | Banská Bystrica | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 2 - 4 | Ružomberok | |
23/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
23/02/2024 13:30 | FK Košice | 2 - 1 | Skalica | |
18/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 13:30 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | Dunajská Streda | |
18/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Skalica | 1 - 1 | Žilina | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 - 1 | Ružomberok | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | FK Košice | 0 - 0 | Podbrezová | |
16/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
16/02/2024 13:30 | Banská Bystrica | 1 - 1 | Trenčín | |
11/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 13:30 | Trenčín | 4 - 1 | FK Košice | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 - 2 | Banská Bystrica | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Dunajská Streda | 1 - 0 | Skalica | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Podbrezová | 2 - 1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Ružomberok | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
09/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
09/02/2024 13:30 | Žilina | 0 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava | |
17/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 13:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | Dunajská Streda | |
17/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 11:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
16/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 11:00 | FK Košice | 2 - 2 | Ružomberok | |
16/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 11:00 | Trenčín | 4 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
16/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 11:00 | Banská Bystrica | 3 - 1 | Žilina | |
15/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
15/12/2023 13:30 | Skalica | 3 - 0 | Podbrezová | |
10/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:30 | Dunajská Streda | 0 - 0 | Trenčín | |
10/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 11:00 | Ružomberok | 2 - 1 | Banská Bystrica | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 - 1 | Skalica | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Podbrezová | 0 - 6 | Slovan Bratislava | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 - 1 | FK Košice | |
08/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
08/12/2023 13:30 | Žilina | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
03/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 13:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Ružomberok | |
03/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 11:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | Skalica | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 - 2 | Žilina | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Trenčín | 1 - 2 | Podbrezová | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Banská Bystrica | 0 - 0 | Dunajská Streda | |
01/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/12/2023 13:30 | FK Košice | 2 - 1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
26/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 13:30 | Podbrezová | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Dunajská Streda | 3 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Skalica | 0 - 3 | Banská Bystrica | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Žilina | 1 - 0 | FK Košice | |
24/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
24/11/2023 13:30 | Ružomberok | 1 - 0 | Trenčín | |
12/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 13:30 | FK Košice | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |
12/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | Skalica | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 - 2 | Podbrezová | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Banská Bystrica | 3 - 1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Dunajská Streda | 1 - 1 | Ružomberok | |
10/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
10/11/2023 13:30 | Trenčín | 0 - 0 | Žilina | |
05/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 13:30 | Žilina | 2 - 1 | Podbrezová | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 - 0 | Trenčín | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | Banská Bystrica | 1 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | Skalica | 1 - 0 | Ružomberok | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce | |
03/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
03/11/2023 13:30 | FK Košice | 0 - 3 | Dunajská Streda | |
29/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 14:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 0 | FK Košice | |
29/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 13:30 | Trenčín | 2 - 3 | Spartak Trnava | |
28/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 14:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 - 1 | Skalica | |
28/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 14:00 | Ružomberok | 0 - 2 | Žilina | |
28/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:30 | Dunajská Streda | 2 - 1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
27/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
27/10/2023 13:30 | Podbrezová | 2 - 2 | Banská Bystrica | |
22/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 13:30 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
21/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:00 | FK Košice | 2 - 4 | Banská Bystrica | |
21/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:00 | Žilina | 5 - 1 | Dunajská Streda | |
21/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:00 | Trenčín | 0 - 0 | Skalica | |
21/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:00 | Podbrezová | 5 - 0 | Ružomberok | |
20/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
20/10/2023 13:30 | Zlaté Moravce | 2 - 2 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
08/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 14:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Trenčín | |
08/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 14:00 | Banská Bystrica | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |
08/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:30 | Dunajská Streda | 3 - 2 | Podbrezová | |
07/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 14:00 | Skalica | 1 - 0 | FK Košice | |
07/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 14:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 - 1 | Žilina | |
06/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
06/10/2023 13:30 | Ružomberok | 2 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce | |
01/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 14:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava | |
01/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 14:00 | Dunajská Streda | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |
01/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 13:30 | Podbrezová | 5 - 3 | FK Košice | |
30/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 14:00 | Trenčín | 1 - 0 | Banská Bystrica | |
30/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 14:00 | Ružomberok | 0 - 0 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
29/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
29/09/2023 13:30 | Žilina | 5 - 3 | Skalica | |
24/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 14:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 2 | Ružomberok | |
24/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Žilina | |
23/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 14:00 | Banská Bystrica | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
23/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 14:00 | Skalica | 0 - 1 | Dunajská Streda | |
23/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 14:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 - 5 | Podbrezová | |
22/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
22/09/2023 13:30 | FK Košice | 0 - 3 | Trenčín | |
17/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 14:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 - 2 | Trenčín | |
17/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 13:30 | Dunajská Streda | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
16/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 14:00 | Žilina | 1 - 4 | Banská Bystrica | |
16/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 14:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 3 - 4 | Spartak Trnava | |
16/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 14:00 | Ružomberok | 1 - 0 | FK Košice | |
15/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
15/09/2023 13:30 | Podbrezová | 1 - 0 | Skalica | |
03/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 14:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 2 | Podbrezová | |
03/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 13:30 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 2 | Žilina | |
02/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 14:00 | Skalica | 2 - 1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
02/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 14:00 | Trenčín | 1 - 0 | Dunajská Streda | |
02/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 11:30 | FK Košice | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce | |
01/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/09/2023 13:30 | Banská Bystrica | 1 - 1 | Ružomberok | |
27/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/09/2023 14:00 | Ružomberok | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
27/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 16:30 | Skalica | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
26/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 14:00 | Dunajská Streda | 1 - 2 | Banská Bystrica | |
26/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 14:00 | Podbrezová | 2 - 2 | Trenčín | |
26/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 14:00 | Žilina | 3 - 2 | Zlaté Moravce | |
25/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
25/08/2023 16:30 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 - 2 | FK Košice | |
01/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 11:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 5 - 1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
20/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 16:30 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 - 2 | Dunajská Streda | |
20/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 14:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | Podbrezová | |
19/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 14:00 | Trenčín | 4 - 1 | Ružomberok | |
19/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 14:00 | FK Košice | 0 - 3 | Žilina | |
18/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
18/08/2023 16:30 | Banská Bystrica | 2 - 1 | Skalica | |
27/09/2023 16:30 | ||||
27/09/2023 16:30 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | FK Košice | |
12/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 14:00 | Podbrezová | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce | |
12/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 14:00 | Skalica | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
12/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 14:00 | Žilina | 5 - 2 | Trenčín | |
12/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 14:00 | Ružomberok | 1 - 1 | Dunajská Streda | |
11/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
11/08/2023 16:30 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 - 3 | Banská Bystrica | |
06/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
06/08/2023 16:30 | Podbrezová | 2 - 0 | Žilina | |
06/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 14:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |
05/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 14:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Banská Bystrica | |
05/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 14:00 | Dunajská Streda | 5 - 2 | FK Košice | |
05/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 14:00 | Trenčín | 2 - 0 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
04/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
04/08/2023 16:30 | Ružomberok | 2 - 1 | Skalica | |
30/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 14:00 | Žilina | 3 - 1 | Ružomberok | |
30/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 14:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | Trenčín | |
29/07/2023 16:30 | ||||
29/07/2023 16:30 | FK Košice | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
29/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 14:00 | Skalica | 2 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce | |
29/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 14:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 - 0 | Dunajská Streda | |
28/07/2023 16:30 | ||||
28/07/2023 16:30 | Banská Bystrica | 1 - 4 | Podbrezová |