Resultados de Premier League Ucrania
Premier League | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | - | Minaj | |
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | - | Oleksandria | |
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Vorskla | |
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | Chornomorets | - | Dnipro-1 | |
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | Zorya | - | Kolos Kovalivka | |
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | Polessya | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
24/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 22:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | Veres | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | Polessya | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | Minaj | - | Kolos Kovalivka | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | Veres | - | Oleksandria | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | Vorskla | - | Obolon'-Brovar | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Zorya | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | - | Chornomorets | |
17/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 22:00 | Dnipro-1 | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Chornomorets | - | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | LNZ Cherkasy | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | - | Polessya | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Vorskla | - | Minaj | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Oleksandria | - | Dnipro-1 | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Zorya | - | Veres | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | - | Rukh Vynnyky | |
10/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 22:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | - | LNZ Cherkasy | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Veres | - | Minaj | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | Vorskla | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Dnipro-1 | - | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Polessya | - | Zorya | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | Kolos Kovalivka | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Oleksandria | - | Rukh Vynnyky | |
03/05/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 22:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Chornomorets | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Minaj | - | Chornomorets | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | - | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Oleksandria | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Polessya | - | Vorskla | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Zorya | - | Obolon'-Brovar | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Dnipro-1 | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | - | Veres | |
26/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 22:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
22/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
22/04/2024 13:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Zorya | |
22/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
22/04/2024 10:30 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | Obolon'-Brovar | |
22/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
22/04/2024 08:00 | Minaj | - | Rukh Vynnyky | |
21/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 13:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | Polessya | |
21/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 10:30 | Oleksandria | - | LNZ Cherkasy | |
21/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 08:00 | Veres | - | Dnipro-1 | |
20/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 13:00 | Vorskla | - | Kolos Kovalivka | |
20/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
20/04/2024 10:30 | Chornomorets | - | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
15/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
15/04/2024 13:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | Dnipro-1 | |
15/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
15/04/2024 10:30 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Veres | |
14/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 13:00 | Polessya | - | Kolos Kovalivka | |
14/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 10:30 | Zorya | - | Chornomorets | |
14/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 08:00 | Vorskla | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
13/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 13:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | - | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
13/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 10:30 | Oleksandria | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |
13/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 08:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | - | Minaj | |
09/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 08:00 | Dnipro-1 | - | Zorya | |
08/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 13:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | - | Vorskla | |
08/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
08/04/2024 10:30 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | LNZ Cherkasy | |
08/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
08/04/2024 08:00 | Minaj | - | Polessya | |
07/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 13:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Rukh Vynnyky | |
07/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
07/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 08:00 | Chornomorets | - | Oleksandria | |
06/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 10:30 | Veres | - | Obolon'-Brovar | |
01/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
01/04/2024 13:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | - | LNZ Cherkasy | |
31/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 13:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Dnipro-1 | |
31/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:30 | Zorya | - | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
31/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:30 | Vorskla | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |
31/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 08:00 | Minaj | - | Oleksandria | |
30/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 13:00 | Veres | - | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
30/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 10:30 | Polessya | - | Chornomorets | |
30/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 08:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
17/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 08:00 | Chornomorets | 0 - 1 | Veres | |
16/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
16/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 10:30 | Obolon'-Brovar | 1 - 0 | Polessya | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 4 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
15/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 13:00 | Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Vorskla | |
12/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
12/03/2024 13:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Minaj | |
12/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/03/2024 10:30 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Zorya | |
12/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
12/03/2024 08:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |
09/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 13:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 - 0 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
09/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 10:30 | Polessya | 1 - 2 | Oleksandria | |
09/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 08:00 | Chornomorets | 0 - 1 | Vorskla | |
08/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 13:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
08/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
08/03/2024 10:30 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
08/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 08:00 | Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
07/03/2024 13:40 | ||||
07/03/2024 13:40 | Veres | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
07/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
07/03/2024 10:30 | Zorya | 2 - 0 | Minaj | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 2 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
03/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 10:30 | Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
03/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 08:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
02/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 10:30 | Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Veres | |
02/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 10:30 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Chornomorets | |
02/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 08:00 | Minaj | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
01/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 13:00 | Polessya | 0 - 1 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
26/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
26/02/2024 10:30 | Obolon'-Brovar | 1 - 1 | Chornomorets | |
26/02/2024 09:40 | ||||
26/02/2024 09:40 | Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
26/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
26/02/2024 08:00 | Zorya | 1 - 0 | Vorskla | |
25/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 13:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Polessya | |
25/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:30 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
25/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 08:00 | Veres | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
25/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 08:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Minaj | |
23/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
23/02/2024 10:30 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 3 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
23/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 10:30 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | Minaj | |
11/12/2023 10:00 | ||||
11/12/2023 10:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
11/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/12/2023 09:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 3 | Oleksandria | |
10/12/2023 10:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 10:00 | Chornomorets | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
10/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 08:00 | Vorskla | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
09/12/2023 10:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 10:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 - 2 | Zorya | |
08/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/12/2023 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Veres | |
08/12/2023 10:00 | ||||
08/12/2023 10:00 | Polessya | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |
04/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
04/12/2023 08:00 | Zorya | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
03/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:30 | Chornomorets | 1 - 3 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
03/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 08:00 | Minaj | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |
02/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 12:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | |
02/12/2023 10:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 10:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
02/12/2023 10:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 10:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 - 1 | Oleksandria | |
01/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/12/2023 12:00 | Polessya | 1 - 1 | Veres | |
16/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 22:00 | Oleksandria | - | Obolon'-Brovar | |
27/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
27/11/2023 12:00 | Dnipro-1 | 5 - 2 | Chornomorets | |
26/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
25/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 12:00 | Vorskla | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
25/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 10:00 | Veres | 4 - 3 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
25/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 08:00 | Minaj | 0 - 1 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
24/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
24/11/2023 21:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Zorya | |
24/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/11/2023 14:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Polessya | |
12/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 14:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 3 | Dnipro-1 | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Chornomorets | 2 - 3 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
12/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 09:00 | Zorya | 1 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
12/11/2023 08:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 08:30 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
11/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:00 | Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Veres | |
11/11/2023 11:20 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:20 | Polessya | 2 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
11/11/2023 10:15 | ||||
11/11/2023 10:15 | Obolon'-Brovar | 0 - 1 | Vorskla | |
10/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/11/2023 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Minaj | |
06/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
06/11/2023 14:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 2 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
06/11/2023 12:15 | ||||
06/11/2023 12:15 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Oleksandria | |
06/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
06/11/2023 10:00 | Polessya | 1 - 1 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Veres | 2 - 2 | Zorya | |
05/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 10:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets | |
05/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 08:00 | Minaj | 0 - 0 | Vorskla | |
04/11/2023 10:45 | ||||
04/11/2023 10:45 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
03/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/11/2023 12:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
29/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:00 | Vorskla | 2 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
29/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 08:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3 - 0 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
29/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 08:00 | Minaj | 0 - 0 | Veres | |
28/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 22:00 | Chornomorets | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
28/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | Zorya | 0 - 1 | Polessya | |
28/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 10:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
28/10/2023 09:21 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:21 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |
22/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:00 | Vorskla | 0 - 3 | Polessya | |
22/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 08:00 | Veres | 2 - 5 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
21/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:00 | Oleksandria | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
21/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
21/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 10:00 | Chornomorets | 3 - 0 | Minaj | |
20/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
20/10/2023 14:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 3 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
20/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
20/10/2023 12:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | 2 - 4 | Zorya | |
17/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 22:00 | Zorya | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 - 0 | Chornomorets | |
08/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 10:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 0 | Minaj | |
08/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 08:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
07/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Vorskla | |
07/10/2023 11:15 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:15 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria | |
07/10/2023 08:15 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:15 | Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Veres | |
06/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
06/10/2023 10:00 | Polessya | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
02/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/10/2023 12:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
01/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 14:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 2 | Oleksandria | |
01/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Polessya | |
01/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 10:30 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 - 3 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
01/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 08:00 | Minaj | 0 - 1 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
30/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 14:00 | Chornomorets | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | |
30/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 10:00 | Veres | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
24/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 10:00 | Zorya | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |
23/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 14:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
23/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 12:00 | Vorskla | 1 - 4 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
23/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 10:00 | Polessya | 2 - 1 | Minaj | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
22/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
22/09/2023 14:00 | Oleksandria | 1 - 5 | Chornomorets | |
22/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/09/2023 12:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | 0 - 0 | Veres | |
18/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
18/09/2023 12:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Vorskla | |
17/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:00 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 - 1 | Veres | |
17/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 10:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
17/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 08:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
16/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 14:00 | Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | Minaj | |
16/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
16/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 10:00 | Chornomorets | 1 - 0 | Polessya | |
15/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
15/09/2023 13:30 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Zorya | |
03/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 22:00 | Zorya | - | Dynamo Kyiv | |
03/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 14:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
03/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 3 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
03/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 08:00 | Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
02/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:00 | Vorskla | 1 - 0 | Oleksandria | |
02/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 10:00 | Polessya | 2 - 0 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
02/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 08:00 | Minaj | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
01/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/09/2023 12:00 | Veres | 3 - 1 | Chornomorets | |
01/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 13:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | |
28/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
28/08/2023 14:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
27/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 22:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | Veres | |
27/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 12:00 | Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets | |
27/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 10:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
27/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 08:00 | Minaj | 1 - 1 | Zorya | |
26/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 12:00 | Oleksandria | 0 - 3 | Polessya | |
26/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 10:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
20/08/2023 14:10 | ||||
20/08/2023 14:10 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
20/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 12:00 | Chornomorets | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
20/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 10:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
19/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 14:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
19/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 12:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | Minaj | |
19/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 10:00 | Veres | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | |
18/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 14:00 | Zorya | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria | |
18/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 12:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | Polessya | |
07/12/2023 10:15 | ||||
07/12/2023 10:15 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
14/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/08/2023 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Oleksandria | |
13/08/2023 12:45 | ||||
13/08/2023 12:45 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
13/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 10:00 | Vorskla | 1 - 2 | Zorya | |
13/08/2023 08:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 08:00 | Minaj | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |
12/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Veres | |
12/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 12:00 | Polessya | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |
12/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 10:00 | Chornomorets | 2 - 0 | Obolon'-Brovar | |
06/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 14:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 4 - 1 | Vorskla | |
06/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Chornomorets | |
06/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 12:00 | Zorya | 1 - 3 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
06/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 10:00 | Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Polessya | |
05/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:15 | Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
05/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 10:00 | Minaj | 0 - 3 | LNZ Cherkasy | |
04/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
04/08/2023 12:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
02/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 12:00 | Veres | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
25/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 10:00 | Vorskla | 2 - 3 | Dnipro-1 | |
30/07/2023 14:28 | ||||
30/07/2023 14:28 | Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | |
30/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 12:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 1 | Minaj | |
30/07/2023 10:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 10:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 2 | Chornomorets | |
29/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 12:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
29/07/2023 10:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 10:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 1 | Zorya | |
28/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
28/07/2023 14:00 | Veres | 0 - 2 | Polessya | |
28/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
28/07/2023 12:00 | Obolon'-Brovar | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |