Resultados de Eredivisie
Eredivisie | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | Almere City | - | NEC | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | AZ | - | FC Utrecht | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | FC Volendam | - | Go Ahead Eagles | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | Feyenoord | - | Excelsior | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | Heracles Almelo | - | Fortuna Sittard | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | PEC Zwolle | - | FC Twente | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | PSV | - | RKC Waalwijk | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | SC Heerenveen | |
19/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
19/05/2024 10:30 | Vitesse | - | Ajax | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | Ajax | - | Almere City | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | Excelsior | - | Heracles Almelo | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | FC Twente | - | FC Volendam | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Sparta Rotterdam | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | PSV | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | AZ | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | NEC | - | Feyenoord | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | PEC Zwolle | |
12/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 10:30 | SC Heerenveen | - | Vitesse | |
06/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/05/2024 16:00 | Excelsior | - | NEC | |
05/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 16:00 | Feyenoord | - | PEC Zwolle | |
05/05/2024 12:45 | ||||
05/05/2024 12:45 | AZ | - | FC Twente | |
05/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
05/05/2024 10:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Vitesse | |
05/05/2024 10:30 | ||||
05/05/2024 10:30 | FC Volendam | - | Ajax | |
05/05/2024 08:15 | ||||
05/05/2024 08:15 | PSV | - | Sparta Rotterdam | |
05/05/2024 08:15 | ||||
05/05/2024 08:15 | Heracles Almelo | - | RKC Waalwijk | |
03/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Go Ahead Eagles | |
03/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 16:00 | Almere City | - | SC Heerenveen | |
28/04/2024 12:45 | ||||
28/04/2024 12:45 | Vitesse | - | Fortuna Sittard | |
28/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 10:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | FC Volendam | |
28/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 10:30 | RKC Waalwijk | - | FC Utrecht | |
28/04/2024 08:15 | ||||
28/04/2024 08:15 | NEC | - | AZ | |
28/04/2024 08:15 | ||||
28/04/2024 08:15 | PEC Zwolle | - | Heracles Almelo | |
25/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 17:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord | |
25/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
25/04/2024 14:45 | SC Heerenveen | - | PSV | |
24/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 17:00 | Ajax | - | Excelsior | |
24/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
24/04/2024 14:45 | FC Twente | - | Almere City | |
14/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 16:00 | NEC | - | PEC Zwolle | |
14/04/2024 12:45 | ||||
14/04/2024 12:45 | Ajax | - | FC Twente | |
14/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 10:30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Feyenoord | |
14/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 10:30 | FC Utrecht | - | Go Ahead Eagles | |
14/04/2024 08:15 | ||||
14/04/2024 08:15 | Heracles Almelo | - | SC Heerenveen | |
13/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 17:00 | Almere City | - | Sparta Rotterdam | |
13/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
13/04/2024 14:45 | AZ | - | RKC Waalwijk | |
13/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 12:30 | PSV | - | Vitesse | |
12/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 16:00 | Excelsior | - | FC Volendam | |
07/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 16:00 | SC Heerenveen | - | FC Utrecht | |
07/04/2024 12:45 | ||||
07/04/2024 12:45 | FC Volendam | - | RKC Waalwijk | |
07/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:30 | Feyenoord | - | Ajax | |
07/04/2024 10:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Almere City | |
07/04/2024 08:15 | ||||
07/04/2024 08:15 | Vitesse | - | NEC | |
06/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 17:00 | FC Twente | - | Fortuna Sittard | |
06/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 16:00 | PEC Zwolle | - | Excelsior | |
06/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
06/04/2024 14:45 | PSV | - | AZ | |
06/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 12:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Heracles Almelo | |
04/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 17:00 | Ajax | - | Go Ahead Eagles | |
04/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | Almere City | |
04/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
04/04/2024 14:45 | FC Volendam | - | Feyenoord | |
03/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 17:00 | SC Heerenveen | - | FC Twente | |
03/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 16:00 | FC Utrecht | - | PEC Zwolle | |
03/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
03/04/2024 14:45 | Heracles Almelo | - | AZ | |
02/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 17:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | NEC | |
02/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 16:00 | Excelsior | - | PSV | |
02/04/2024 14:45 | ||||
02/04/2024 14:45 | Vitesse | - | Sparta Rotterdam | |
31/03/2024 12:45 | ||||
31/03/2024 12:45 | Almere City | - | FC Volendam | |
31/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:30 | Feyenoord | - | FC Utrecht | |
31/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 10:30 | FC Twente | - | Heracles Almelo | |
31/03/2024 08:15 | ||||
31/03/2024 08:15 | PEC Zwolle | - | Ajax | |
30/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 17:00 | AZ | - | Vitesse | |
30/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 16:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Excelsior | |
30/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | - | SC Heerenveen | |
30/03/2024 14:45 | ||||
30/03/2024 14:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Fortuna Sittard | |
30/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 12:30 | NEC | - | PSV | |
17/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 16:00 | PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Twente | |
17/03/2024 12:45 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | Ajax | |
17/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 10:30 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 0 | NEC | |
17/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 10:30 | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord | |
17/03/2024 08:15 | ||||
17/03/2024 08:15 | FC Volendam | 0 - 4 | AZ | |
16/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 17:00 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | Almere City | |
16/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 16:00 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |
16/03/2024 14:45 | ||||
16/03/2024 14:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | |
15/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 16:00 | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
10/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 16:00 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |
10/03/2024 12:45 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:45 | NEC | 2 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |
10/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
10/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 10:30 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard | |
10/03/2024 08:15 | ||||
10/03/2024 08:15 | AZ | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | |
09/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 17:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | |
09/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 16:00 | Almere City | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht | |
09/03/2024 14:45 | ||||
09/03/2024 14:45 | FC Twente | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
08/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 16:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 1 | PSV | |
03/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 16:00 | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 2 | Almere City | |
03/03/2024 12:45 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 5 - 2 | Excelsior | |
03/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 10:30 | PSV | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | |
03/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 10:30 | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | |
03/03/2024 08:15 | ||||
03/03/2024 08:15 | Ajax | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht | |
02/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 17:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 1 | AZ | |
02/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 16:00 | Vitesse | 1 - 2 | FC Twente | |
02/03/2024 14:45 | ||||
02/03/2024 14:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |
01/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/03/2024 16:00 | FC Volendam | 2 - 5 | NEC | |
25/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 16:00 | FC Volendam | 0 - 4 | SC Heerenveen | |
25/02/2024 12:45 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:45 | AZ | 2 - 0 | Ajax | |
25/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:30 | Almere City | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | |
25/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 10:30 | FC Twente | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
25/02/2024 08:15 | ||||
25/02/2024 08:15 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Vitesse | |
24/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 17:00 | NEC | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 7 | PSV | |
24/02/2024 14:45 | ||||
24/02/2024 14:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |
23/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 16:00 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |
18/02/2024 12:45 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:45 | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |
18/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:30 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | NEC | |
18/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:30 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
18/02/2024 08:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 08:15 | FC Twente | 0 - 1 | FC Utrecht | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 1 | Almere City | |
17/02/2024 14:45 | ||||
17/02/2024 14:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | |
17/02/2024 14:45 | ||||
17/02/2024 14:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | AZ | |
16/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 16:00 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |
11/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 16:00 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
11/02/2024 12:45 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:45 | FC Volendam | 1 - 5 | PSV | |
11/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 10:30 | FC Utrecht | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |
11/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 10:30 | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 2 | Ajax | |
11/02/2024 08:15 | ||||
11/02/2024 08:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | |
10/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 17:00 | Heracles Almelo | 3 - 2 | Vitesse | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Almere City | 0 - 0 | AZ | |
10/02/2024 14:45 | ||||
10/02/2024 14:45 | Excelsior | 0 - 3 | FC Twente | |
09/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/02/2024 16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 0 | NEC | |
04/02/2024 12:45 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | |
04/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 10:30 | AZ | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord | |
04/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 10:30 | FC Utrecht | 4 - 2 | FC Volendam | |
04/02/2024 08:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 08:15 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
03/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 17:00 | NEC | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |
03/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 16:00 | Ajax | 1 - 1 | PSV | |
03/02/2024 14:45 | ||||
03/02/2024 14:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 3 | SC Heerenveen | |
03/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:30 | FC Twente | 3 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |
02/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/02/2024 16:00 | Almere City | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | |
28/01/2024 12:45 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:45 | FC Volendam | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |
28/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 10:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 2 | NEC | |
28/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 10:30 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | FC Twente | |
28/01/2024 08:15 | ||||
28/01/2024 08:15 | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | AZ | |
27/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 17:00 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht | |
27/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 17:00 | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 4 | Ajax | |
27/01/2024 14:45 | ||||
27/01/2024 14:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
27/01/2024 14:45 | ||||
27/01/2024 14:45 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Almere City | |
26/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
26/01/2024 16:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | |
24/01/2024 14:45 | ||||
24/01/2024 14:45 | Almere City | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |
21/01/2024 12:45 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:45 | Ajax | 4 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |
21/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 10:30 | Vitesse | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | |
21/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 10:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
21/01/2024 08:15 | ||||
21/01/2024 08:15 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | |
20/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 16:00 | AZ | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | |
20/01/2024 14:45 | ||||
20/01/2024 14:45 | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
20/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 12:30 | NEC | 1 - 0 | FC Twente | |
19/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
19/01/2024 16:00 | Excelsior | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |
14/01/2024 12:45 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:45 | Feyenoord | 2 - 2 | NEC | |
14/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 10:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 3 | Ajax | |
14/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 10:30 | Vitesse | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht | |
14/01/2024 08:15 | ||||
14/01/2024 08:15 | FC Volendam | 0 - 1 | Almere City | |
13/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 17:00 | PSV | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | |
13/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 16:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | |
13/01/2024 14:45 | ||||
13/01/2024 14:45 | FC Twente | 2 - 1 | AZ | |
13/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
12/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
12/01/2024 16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | Heracles Almelo | |
17/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 16:00 | AZ | 0 - 4 | PSV | |
17/12/2023 12:45 | ||||
17/12/2023 12:45 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | |
17/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 10:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | FC Twente | |
17/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 10:30 | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | |
17/12/2023 08:15 | ||||
17/12/2023 08:15 | Almere City | 5 - 0 | Vitesse | |
16/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 17:00 | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | FC Volendam | |
16/12/2023 14:45 | ||||
16/12/2023 14:45 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
16/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/12/2023 12:30 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |
15/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
15/12/2023 16:00 | NEC | 4 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |
10/12/2023 12:45 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:45 | Vitesse | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |
10/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 10:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |
10/12/2023 08:15 | ||||
10/12/2023 08:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 2 | FC Utrecht | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | AZ | 4 - 1 | Almere City | |
09/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 16:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 3 | NEC | |
09/12/2023 14:45 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:45 | Ajax | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
08/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
08/12/2023 16:00 | FC Twente | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | |
07/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 17:00 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
07/12/2023 14:45 | ||||
07/12/2023 14:45 | PSV | 2 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |
03/12/2023 12:45 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:45 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | AZ | |
03/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:30 | NEC | 1 - 2 | Ajax | |
03/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 3 | FC Twente | |
03/12/2023 08:15 | ||||
03/12/2023 08:15 | Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | PSV | |
02/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 17:00 | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
02/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | |
02/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | |
02/12/2023 14:45 | ||||
02/12/2023 14:45 | FC Volendam | 0 - 5 | PEC Zwolle | |
01/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
01/12/2023 16:00 | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Almere City | |
26/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | FC Utrecht | |
26/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:30 | AZ | 3 - 0 | FC Volendam | |
26/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:30 | NEC | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
26/11/2023 08:15 | ||||
26/11/2023 08:15 | Almere City | 0 - 5 | Heracles Almelo | |
25/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 17:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | |
25/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 17:00 | Ajax | 5 - 0 | Vitesse | |
25/11/2023 14:45 | ||||
25/11/2023 14:45 | FC Twente | 0 - 3 | PSV | |
25/11/2023 14:45 | ||||
25/11/2023 14:45 | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |
25/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 12:30 | Excelsior | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord | |
12/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 16:00 | FC Utrecht | 2 - 2 | Excelsior | |
12/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:45 | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | AZ | |
12/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 10:30 | FC Volendam | 1 - 4 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
12/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 10:30 | Almere City | 2 - 2 | Ajax | |
12/11/2023 08:15 | ||||
12/11/2023 08:15 | PSV | 4 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | |
11/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 17:00 | Vitesse | 1 - 3 | SC Heerenveen | |
11/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 16:00 | FC Twente | 3 - 3 | NEC | |
11/11/2023 14:45 | ||||
11/11/2023 14:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
10/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
10/11/2023 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |
05/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:45 | Ajax | 4 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |
05/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | Almere City | |
05/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 10:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |
05/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 10:30 | NEC | 3 - 3 | FC Volendam | |
05/11/2023 08:15 | ||||
05/11/2023 08:15 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | |
04/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 17:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 5 - 1 | Vitesse | |
04/11/2023 14:45 | ||||
04/11/2023 14:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | |
04/11/2023 14:45 | ||||
04/11/2023 14:45 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | AZ | |
04/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 12:30 | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 6 | PSV | |
06/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 15:00 | AZ | 1 - 2 | NEC | |
29/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:30 | FC Volendam | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | |
29/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:30 | PSV | 5 - 2 | Ajax | |
29/10/2023 08:15 | ||||
29/10/2023 08:15 | FC Twente | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | |
28/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 17:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht | |
28/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 16:00 | Almere City | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
28/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 16:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |
28/10/2023 14:45 | ||||
28/10/2023 14:45 | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |
27/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/10/2023 16:00 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | |
22/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
22/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:30 | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 2 | FC Twente | |
22/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:30 | Excelsior | 2 - 4 | PEC Zwolle | |
22/10/2023 08:15 | ||||
22/10/2023 08:15 | FC Utrecht | 4 - 3 | Ajax | |
21/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 17:00 | Feyenoord | 4 - 0 | Vitesse | |
21/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 17:00 | AZ | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |
21/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 16:00 | NEC | 1 - 1 | Almere City | |
21/10/2023 14:45 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
21/10/2023 14:45 | ||||
21/10/2023 14:45 | PSV | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |
08/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 4 | PSV | |
08/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 10:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 3 | FC Twente | |
08/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 10:30 | Ajax | 1 - 2 | AZ | |
08/10/2023 08:15 | ||||
08/10/2023 08:15 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | |
07/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 17:00 | Vitesse | 0 - 0 | Excelsior | |
07/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 16:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |
07/10/2023 14:45 | ||||
07/10/2023 14:45 | Almere City | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |
07/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 12:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | NEC | |
06/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
06/10/2023 16:00 | FC Volendam | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | |
06/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 3 | Ajax | |
01/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:45 | AZ | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |
01/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 10:30 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
01/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 10:30 | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | |
01/10/2023 08:15 | ||||
01/10/2023 08:15 | NEC | 1 - 3 | Vitesse | |
30/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:00 | FC Twente | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |
30/09/2023 14:45 | ||||
30/09/2023 14:45 | FC Utrecht | 0 - 2 | Almere City | |
30/09/2023 14:45 | ||||
30/09/2023 14:45 | PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
30/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:30 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
27/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
27/09/2023 10:00 | Ajax | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | |
24/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 0 | FC Twente | |
24/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | AZ | |
24/09/2023 08:15 | ||||
24/09/2023 08:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | |
23/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 17:00 | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | Excelsior | |
23/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 16:00 | Almere City | 0 - 4 | PSV | |
23/09/2023 14:45 | ||||
23/09/2023 14:45 | NEC | 3 - 0 | FC Utrecht | |
23/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 12:30 | FC Volendam | 2 - 2 | Heracles Almelo | |
22/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
22/09/2023 16:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |
17/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:45 | AZ | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
17/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 10:30 | FC Twente | 3 - 1 | Ajax | |
17/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 10:30 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Almere City | |
17/09/2023 08:15 | ||||
17/09/2023 08:15 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
16/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 17:00 | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 3 | FC Utrecht | |
16/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 16:00 | PSV | 4 - 0 | NEC | |
16/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
16/09/2023 14:45 | ||||
16/09/2023 14:45 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | Feyenoord | 6 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |
03/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
03/09/2023 12:45 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | AZ | |
03/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 10:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 0 | Ajax | |
03/09/2023 10:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 10:30 | FC Volendam | 0 - 2 | FC Twente | |
03/09/2023 08:15 | ||||
03/09/2023 08:15 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 5 | Feyenoord | |
02/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 17:00 | Heracles Almelo | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | |
02/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 16:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 4 | PSV | |
02/09/2023 14:45 | ||||
02/09/2023 14:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | |
02/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:30 | Almere City | 1 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | |
01/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
01/09/2023 16:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 1 | NEC | |
02/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
02/11/2023 16:00 | Ajax | 2 - 0 | FC Volendam | |
28/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
28/09/2023 16:00 | AZ | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |
27/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/09/2023 16:00 | FC Twente | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | |
27/09/2023 14:45 | ||||
27/09/2023 14:45 | PSV | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
27/08/2023 12:45 | ||||
27/08/2023 12:45 | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
27/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 10:30 | Feyenoord | 6 - 1 | Almere City | |
27/08/2023 08:15 | ||||
27/08/2023 08:15 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht | |
26/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 17:00 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard | |
26/08/2023 14:45 | ||||
26/08/2023 14:45 | NEC | 3 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |
20/08/2023 12:45 | ||||
20/08/2023 12:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 3 | AZ | |
20/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 10:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | |
20/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
20/08/2023 10:30 | FC Twente | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | |
20/08/2023 08:15 | ||||
20/08/2023 08:15 | FC Utrecht | 0 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | |
19/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 17:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4 - 1 | FC Volendam | |
19/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 1 | Almere City | |
19/08/2023 14:45 | ||||
19/08/2023 14:45 | Vitesse | 1 - 3 | PSV | |
19/08/2023 12:30 | ||||
19/08/2023 12:30 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | Ajax | |
18/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
18/08/2023 16:00 | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 1 | NEC | |
13/08/2023 12:45 | ||||
13/08/2023 12:45 | Almere City | 1 - 4 | FC Twente | |
13/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 10:30 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |
13/08/2023 10:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 10:30 | AZ | 5 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |
13/08/2023 08:15 | ||||
13/08/2023 08:15 | NEC | 3 - 4 | Excelsior | |
12/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 17:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
12/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 16:00 | Ajax | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |
12/08/2023 14:45 | ||||
12/08/2023 14:45 | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |
12/08/2023 12:30 | ||||
12/08/2023 12:30 | PSV | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht | |
11/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
11/08/2023 16:00 | FC Volendam | 1 - 2 | Vitesse |
Eredivisie Playoffs | ||||
11/06/2023 14:00 | ||||
11/06/2023 14:00 | FC Emmen | 1 - 2 | Almere City | |
06/06/2023 16:00 | ||||
06/06/2023 16:00 | Almere City | 2 - 0 | FC Emmen | |
03/06/2023 16:00 | ||||
03/06/2023 16:00 | FC Emmen | 2 - 0 | NAC Breda | |
03/06/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/06/2023 12:30 | Almere City | 1 - 1 | VVV-Venlo | |
31/05/2023 14:45 | ||||
31/05/2023 14:45 | NAC Breda | 1 - 2 | FC Emmen | |
30/05/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/05/2023 16:00 | VVV-Venlo | 1 - 1 | Almere City | |
27/05/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/05/2023 16:00 | MVV Maastricht | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda | |
27/05/2023 12:30 | ||||
27/05/2023 12:30 | Willem II | 2 - 2 | VVV-Venlo | |
26/05/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/05/2023 16:00 | Almere City | 3 - 1 | FC Eindhoven | |
23/05/2023 17:00 | ||||
23/05/2023 17:00 | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |
23/05/2023 14:45 | ||||
23/05/2023 14:45 | VVV-Venlo | 3 - 2 | Willem II | |
22/05/2023 16:00 | ||||
22/05/2023 16:00 | FC Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | Almere City |