Resultados de Copa Paraguay
Copa Paraguay | ||||
02/12/2023 19:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 19:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 1 | Libertad | |
19/11/2023 19:30 | ||||
19/11/2023 19:30 | Guaraní | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asunción | |
09/11/2023 19:30 | ||||
09/11/2023 19:30 | Libertad | 3 - 1 | Nacional Asunción | |
08/11/2023 19:30 | ||||
08/11/2023 19:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 - 0 | Guaraní | |
26/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
26/10/2023 20:30 | Libertad | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Santaní | |
14/10/2023 21:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 21:30 | Guaraní | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Recoleta | |
14/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 19:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
11/10/2023 20:30 | ||||
11/10/2023 20:30 | Nacional Asunción | 2 - 0 | Martín Ledesma | |
28/09/2023 21:30 | ||||
28/09/2023 21:30 | Guaraní | 2 - 0 | Guaireña | |
27/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
27/09/2023 19:00 | Cerro Porteño | 1 - 3 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
26/09/2023 21:30 | ||||
26/09/2023 21:30 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santaní | |
21/09/2023 21:30 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:30 | Martín Ledesma | 1 - 0 | Rubio Ñú | |
21/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 19:00 | Deportivo Recoleta | 3 - 2 | Atyrá | |
20/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 19:00 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | Libertad | |
19/09/2023 21:30 | ||||
19/09/2023 21:30 | Tacuary | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
19/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 19:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
16/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
16/08/2023 20:30 | Sol de América | 0 - 3 | Libertad | |
16/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/08/2023 18:00 | Sportivo Valois Rivarola | 0 - 14 | Guaraní | |
10/08/2023 19:30 | ||||
10/08/2023 19:30 | Deportivo Santaní | 1 - 0 | General Caballero JLM | |
10/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 17:00 | 3 de Febrero | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
09/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
09/08/2023 16:30 | Silvio Pettirossi | 0 - 1 | Martín Ledesma | |
02/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 22:00 | 24 de Setiembre | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | |
02/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
02/08/2023 16:30 | Deportivo Recoleta | 4 - 0 | Atletico Colegiales | |
26/07/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 18:00 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 0 | Resistencia | |
20/07/2023 19:30 | ||||
20/07/2023 19:30 | Cristóbal Colón JAS | 0 - 2 | Nacional Asunción | |
20/07/2023 17:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 17:00 | 3 de Noviembre | 0 - 3 | Guaireña | |
19/07/2023 20:30 | ||||
19/07/2023 20:30 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | |
19/07/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/07/2023 18:00 | Independiente FBC | 0 - 3 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
18/07/2023 16:30 | ||||
18/07/2023 16:30 | Rubio Ñú | 2 - 1 | Atlético Amambay | |
13/07/2023 19:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 19:30 | Oriental | 0 - 6 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
12/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/07/2023 16:00 | Atyrá | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Carapeguá | |
11/07/2023 20:30 | ||||
11/07/2023 20:30 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 - 2 | Tacuary | |
22/06/2023 20:30 | ||||
22/06/2023 20:30 | General Díaz | 0 - 2 | 2 de Mayo | |
22/06/2023 18:00 | ||||
22/06/2023 18:00 | Atlético Amambay | 4 - 0 | 12 de Octubre | |
21/06/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/06/2023 21:00 | Sportivo Limpeño | 1 - 3 | Martín Ledesma | |
21/06/2023 18:30 | ||||
21/06/2023 18:30 | Atlético Tembetary | 0 - 1 | Atyrá | |
21/06/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/06/2023 16:00 | Sport Colombia | 2 - 7 | Fernando de la Mora | |
20/06/2023 20:30 | ||||
20/06/2023 20:30 | Deportivo Capiatá | 0 - 2 | Independiente FBC | |
20/06/2023 18:00 | ||||
20/06/2023 18:00 | 1 de Marzo Fernando Mora | 1 - 3 | Atletico Colegiales | |
15/06/2023 20:30 | ||||
15/06/2023 20:30 | Sportivo San Pedro | 0 - 4 | Sol de América | |
15/06/2023 18:00 | ||||
15/06/2023 18:00 | River Plate | 2 - 3 | Sportivo Carapeguá | |
15/06/2023 15:30 | ||||
15/06/2023 15:30 | 14 de Mayo | 2 - 3 | 3 de Noviembre | |
14/06/2023 20:30 | ||||
14/06/2023 20:30 | Universidad Católica | 0 - 3 | 3 de Febrero | |
14/06/2023 18:00 | ||||
14/06/2023 18:00 | Silvio Pettirossi | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo | |
13/06/2023 20:30 | ||||
13/06/2023 20:30 | 12 de Octubre SD | 0 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |
13/06/2023 18:00 | ||||
13/06/2023 18:00 | Oriental | 3 - 1 | Unión Ybyraró | |
08/06/2023 18:30 | ||||
08/06/2023 18:30 | Cerro Porteño Mbocayaty | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Recoleta | |
08/06/2023 16:00 | ||||
08/06/2023 16:00 | 1 de Marzo Pilar | 0 - 0 | Cristóbal Colón JAS | |
07/06/2023 18:30 | ||||
07/06/2023 18:30 | Benjamin Aceval | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Valois Rivarola | |
07/06/2023 16:00 | ||||
07/06/2023 16:00 | Cerro Porteño Filadelfia | 1 - 5 | 24 de Setiembre | |
06/06/2023 18:30 | ||||
06/06/2023 18:30 | General Caballero | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santaní | |
06/06/2023 16:00 | ||||
06/06/2023 16:00 | Santa Cecilia | 1 - 5 | Rubio Ñú |