Resultados de KNVB Beker

KNVB BekerKNVB Beker
17/04/2022 13:00
17/04/2022 13:00 PSV PSV 2 - 1 PSV Ajax
03/03/2022 15:00
03/03/2022 15:00 AZ AZ 0 - 2 AZ Ajax
02/03/2022 15:00
02/03/2022 15:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles PSV
10/02/2022 14:00
10/02/2022 14:00 NEC NEC 0 - 2 NEC Go Ahead Eagles
09/02/2022 14:00
09/02/2022 14:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0 - 4 RKC Waalwijk AZ
09/02/2022 14:00
09/02/2022 14:00 Ajax Ajax 5 - 0 Ajax Vitesse
08/02/2022 14:00
08/02/2022 14:00 PSV PSV 4 - 0 PSV NAC Breda
20/01/2022 16:00
20/01/2022 16:00 Ajax Ajax 9 - 0 Ajax Excelsior Maassluis
20/01/2022 13:45
20/01/2022 13:45 PSV PSV 2 - 1 PSV Telstar
19/01/2022 16:00
19/01/2022 16:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1 - 2 FC Twente AZ
19/01/2022 15:00
19/01/2022 15:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 - 1 NAC Breda PEC Zwolle
19/01/2022 13:45
19/01/2022 13:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 - 2 FC Groningen NEC
18/01/2022 16:00
18/01/2022 16:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles
18/01/2022 15:00
18/01/2022 15:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 0 Vitesse DVS '33
18/01/2022 13:45
18/01/2022 13:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 - 2 RKC Waalwijk ADO Den Haag
16/12/2021 16:00
16/12/2021 16:00 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen De Treffers
16/12/2021 15:00
16/12/2021 15:00 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 0 - 2 Achilles Veen DVS '33
16/12/2021 13:00
16/12/2021 13:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 - 2 SC Cambuur NEC
15/12/2021 16:00
15/12/2021 16:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Roda JC Kerkrade
15/12/2021 16:00
15/12/2021 16:00 PSV PSV 2 - 0 PSV Fortuna Sittard
15/12/2021 16:00
15/12/2021 16:00 Ajax Ajax 4 - 0 Ajax Barendrecht
15/12/2021 15:00
15/12/2021 15:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2 - 4 Excelsior FC Groningen
15/12/2021 13:00
15/12/2021 13:00 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 0 - 5 Harkemase Boys RKC Waalwijk
15/12/2021 13:00
15/12/2021 13:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 1 FC Twente Feyenoord
15/12/2021 13:00
15/12/2021 13:00 AZ AZ 4 - 1 AZ Heracles Almelo
15/12/2021 13:00
15/12/2021 13:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 1 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam
14/12/2021 16:00
14/12/2021 16:00 Telstar Telstar 5 - 3 Telstar Spakenburg
14/12/2021 16:00
14/12/2021 16:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 - 2 NAC Breda FC Utrecht
14/12/2021 15:00
14/12/2021 15:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0 - 1 FC Emmen Excelsior Maassluis
14/12/2021 13:00
14/12/2021 13:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag Gemert
14/12/2021 13:00
14/12/2021 13:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle MVV Maastricht
28/10/2021 16:00
28/10/2021 16:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Willem II
28/10/2021 13:45
28/10/2021 13:45 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 0 - 5 Ajax Amateurs SC Cambuur
27/10/2021 16:00
27/10/2021 16:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 - 0 FC Groningen Helmond Sport
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 Westlandia Westlandia 2 - 5 Westlandia Excelsior Maassluis
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 Almere City Almere City 0 - 2 Almere City Go Ahead Eagles
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 2 - 1 Harkemase Boys DOVO
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 2 - 3 ADO '20 Barendrecht
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 Capelle Capelle 0 - 3 Capelle NEC
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 0 - 3 IJsselmeervogels Excelsior
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 AFC AFC 1 - 2 AFC SC Heerenveen
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 GVVV GVVV 0 - 2 GVVV Sparta Rotterdam
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 De Treffers De Treffers 2 - 2 De Treffers Rijnsburgse Boys
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard TOP Oss
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 4 - 0 Achilles Veen GVV Unitas
27/10/2021 15:00
27/10/2021 15:00 Staphorst Staphorst 0 - 3 Staphorst Gemert
27/10/2021 13:45
27/10/2021 13:45 OSS '20 OSS '20 0 - 2 OSS '20 FC Twente
26/10/2021 16:00
26/10/2021 16:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 - 1 NAC Breda VVV-Venlo
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys Telstar
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0 - 3 FC Volendam FC Emmen
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 2 Sparta Nijkerk ADO Den Haag
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 ACV ACV 0 - 3 ACV MVV Maastricht
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 ASWH ASWH 1 - 3 ASWH Heracles Almelo
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 Spakenburg Spakenburg 3 - 0 Spakenburg FC Dordrecht
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle De Graafschap
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade FC Den Bosch
26/10/2021 15:00
26/10/2021 15:00 DVS '33 DVS '33 2 - 1 DVS '33 FC Eindhoven
26/10/2021 13:45
26/10/2021 13:45 SteDoCo SteDoCo 0 - 5 SteDoCo FC Utrecht
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 Spakenburg Spakenburg 5 - 2 Spakenburg UNA
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan 0 - 2 OFC Oostzaan Excelsior Maassluis
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 Staphorst Staphorst 3 - 1 Staphorst Dongen
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 2 - 1 ADO '20 Koninklijke HFC
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 USV Hercules USV Hercules 1 - 1 USV Hercules ACV
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 Hoogland Hoogland 0 - 1 Hoogland Westlandia
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2 - 0 Kozakken Boys Groene Ster
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas 1 - 0 GVV Unitas Ter Leede
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 Gemert Gemert 3 - 1 Gemert TEC
22/09/2021 15:00
22/09/2021 15:00 OSS '20 OSS '20 2 - 1 OSS '20 HSC '21
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 Barendrecht Barendrecht 3 - 0 Barendrecht Scheveningen
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 2 - 3 HSV Hoek SteDoCo
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 GVVV GVVV 3 - 1 GVVV VVOG
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 ASWH ASWH 1 - 0 ASWH HV & CV Quick
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 4 - 1 Ajax Amateurs VVSB
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 3 - 2 Achilles Veen DTS Ede
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 GOES GOES 1 - 2 GOES DOVO
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 DVS '33 DVS '33 2 - 2 DVS '33 Noordwijk
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 Lisse Lisse 1 - 2 Lisse AFC
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogels Sportlust '46
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 0 Sparta Nijkerk Sliedrecht
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 Katwijk Katwijk 2 - 3 Katwijk Harkemase Boys
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 Quick Boys Quick Boys 0 - 2 Quick Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 HHC HHC 0 - 2 HHC Capelle
21/09/2021 15:00
21/09/2021 15:00 ODIN '59 ODIN '59 1 - 2 ODIN '59 De Treffers
14/08/2021 13:00
14/08/2021 13:00 DEM DEM 1 - 1 DEM Sparta Nijkerk
14/08/2021 12:00
14/08/2021 12:00 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 1 - 2 Blauw Geel '38 Lisse
14/08/2021 12:00
14/08/2021 12:00 Hollandia Hollandia 1 - 5 Hollandia ACV
14/08/2021 12:00
14/08/2021 12:00 HSC '21 HSC '21 1 - 1 HSC '21 Excelsior '31
14/08/2021 12:00
14/08/2021 12:00 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 2 - 1 Ajax Amateurs EVV
14/08/2021 12:00
14/08/2021 12:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 1 - 5 JOS Watergraafsmeer Ter Leede
KNVB BekerEredivisie Cup
04/04/2021 07:15
04/04/2021 07:15 Ajax W Ajax W 3 - 2 Ajax W FC Twente W
02/04/2021 14:30
02/04/2021 14:30 PSV W PSV W 5 - 1 PSV W PEC Zwolle W
02/04/2021 14:30
02/04/2021 14:30 SC Heerenveen W SC Heerenveen W 3 - 4 SC Heerenveen W VV Alkmaar W
02/04/2021 14:30
02/04/2021 14:30 ADO Den Haag W ADO Den Haag W 4 - 1 ADO Den Haag W Excelsior Rotterdam W
28/02/2021 09:30
28/02/2021 09:30 FC Twente W FC Twente W 1 - 1 FC Twente W PSV W
28/02/2021 07:30
28/02/2021 07:30 SC Heerenveen W SC Heerenveen W 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen W Ajax W
26/02/2021 14:30
26/02/2021 14:30 VV Alkmaar W VV Alkmaar W 4 - 3 VV Alkmaar W Excelsior Rotterdam W
26/02/2021 14:30
26/02/2021 14:30 PEC Zwolle W PEC Zwolle W 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle W ADO Den Haag W
31/01/2021 09:30
31/01/2021 09:30 Excelsior Rotterdam W Excelsior Rotterdam W 3 - 4 Excelsior Rotterdam W SC Heerenveen W
30/01/2021 12:00
30/01/2021 12:00 PSV W PSV W 6 - 1 PSV W PEC Zwolle W
29/01/2021 14:30
29/01/2021 14:30 ADO Den Haag W ADO Den Haag W 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag W VV Alkmaar W
29/01/2021 14:30
29/01/2021 14:30 Ajax W Ajax W 1 - 3 Ajax W FC Twente W
04/12/2020 14:30
04/12/2020 14:30 PSV W PSV W 2 - 2 PSV W Ajax W
04/12/2020 14:30
04/12/2020 14:30 PEC Zwolle W PEC Zwolle W 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle W ADO Den Haag W
04/12/2020 14:30
04/12/2020 14:30 FC Twente W FC Twente W 9 - 2 FC Twente W Excelsior Rotterdam W
04/12/2020 14:30
04/12/2020 14:30 SC Heerenveen W SC Heerenveen W 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen W VV Alkmaar W
25/09/2020 14:30
25/09/2020 14:30 PEC Zwolle W PEC Zwolle W 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle W Ajax W
25/09/2020 14:30
25/09/2020 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam W Excelsior Rotterdam W 0 - 5 Excelsior Rotterdam W PSV W
25/09/2020 14:30
25/09/2020 14:30 ADO Den Haag W ADO Den Haag W 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag W SC Heerenveen W
25/09/2020 14:30
25/09/2020 14:30 VV Alkmaar W VV Alkmaar W 0 - 1 VV Alkmaar W FC Twente W