Resultados de Copa del Rey

Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey
04/03 17:00 Levante   - -  Athletic Club
03/03 17:00 Barcelona   - -  Sevilla
11/02 17:00 Athletic Club   1 1  Levante
10/02 17:00 Sevilla   2 0  Barcelona
04/02 17:00 Real Betis   1 1  Athletic Club
03/02 17:00 Granada   3 5  Barcelona
03/02 15:00 Levante   1 0  Villarreal
02/02 17:00 Almería   0 1  Sevilla
28/01 17:00 Alcoyano   1 2  Athletic Club
28/01 15:00 Navalcarnero   0 6  Granada
27/01 17:00 Rayo Vallecano   1 2  Barcelona
27/01 17:00 Almería   0 0  Osasuna
27/01 15:00 Sevilla   3 0  Valencia
26/01 17:00 Girona   0 1  Villarreal
26/01 17:00 Real Betis   3 1  Real Sociedad
26/01 15:00 Real Valladolid   2 4  Levante
21/01 17:00 Cornellà   0 2  Barcelona
21/01 15:00 UD Ibiza   1 2  Athletic Club
20/01 17:00 Alcoyano   2 1  Real Madrid
20/01 15:00 Córdoba   0 2  Real Sociedad
17/01 14:00 Alcorcón   0 2  Valencia
17/01 14:00 Tenerife   0 1  Villarreal
17/01 12:00 Navalcarnero   3 1  SD Eibar
17/01 12:00 Sporting Gijón   0 2  Real Betis
17/01 08:00 Málaga   1 2  Granada
17/01 08:00 Espanyol   0 2  Osasuna
16/01 18:00 Rayo Vallecano   2 0  Elche
16/01 16:00 Leganés   0 1  Sevilla
16/01 14:00 Fuenlabrada   1 1  Levante
16/01 12:00 Girona   2 0  Cádiz
16/01 08:00 Peña Deportiva   1 4  Real Valladolid
16/01 08:00 Almería   5 0  Deportivo Alavés
07/01 17:00 Las Rozas   3 4  SD Eibar
07/01 17:00 Alcoyano   2 1  Huesca
07/01 15:00 Yeclano   1 4  Valencia
07/01 15:00 Pontevedra   0 0  Cádiz
07/01 15:00 Amorebieta   0 1  Sporting Gijón
07/01 15:00 Peña Deportiva   0 0  Sabadell
07/01 15:00 Girona   2 1  Lugo
06/01 17:00 Fuenlabrada   2 2  Mallorca
06/01 17:00 Málaga   1 0  Real Oviedo
06/01 16:00 Castellón   0 2  Tenerife
06/01 15:00 Deportivo La Coruña   0 1  Deportivo Alavés
06/01 15:00 Burgos   0 2  Espanyol
06/01 15:00 Olot   0 3  Osasuna
06/01 14:00 Cornellà   1 0  Atlético Madrid
06/01 13:00 Mutilvera   1 3  Real Betis
06/01 13:00 Cultural Leonesa   1 2  Granada
06/01 13:00 Navalcarnero   1 0  Las Palmas
06/01 13:00 Haro   1 3  Rayo Vallecano
06/01 09:00 Socuéllamos   0 2  Leganés
06/01 08:00 Portugalete   1 2  Levante
06/01 08:00 La Nucia   0 1  Elche
06/01 08:00 Numancia   1 2  Almería
05/01 17:00 Marbella   2 3  Real Valladolid
05/01 17:00 Alcorcón   2 1  Real Zaragoza
05/01 15:00 Linares Deportivo   0 2  Sevilla
05/01 15:00 Zamora   1 4  Villarreal
05/01 13:00 UD Ibiza   5 2  Celta de Vigo
05/01 13:00 Córdoba   1 0  Getafe
30/12 08:00 Poblense   1 2  Olot
23/12 15:00 Zamora   2 1  SD Logroñés
23/12 14:30 Haro   2 1  Linense
17/12 17:00 Racing Rioja   0 2  SD Eibar
17/12 17:00 Llanera   0 5  Celta de Vigo
17/12 16:30 Extremadura UD   1 2  Socuéllamos
17/12 16:15 Alcoyano   4 1  Laredo
17/12 16:00 Varea   0 4  Las Palmas
17/12 16:00 Pontevedra   2 1  FC Cartagena
17/12 15:30 UCAM Murcia   0 2  Real Betis
17/12 15:30 Peña Deportiva   4 1  Tarazona
17/12 15:00 Anaitasuna FT   1 2  Getafe
17/12 15:00 Ribadumia   0 2  Cádiz
17/12 15:00 San Juan   0 2  Granada
17/12 15:00 Gimnástica Segoviana   0 2  Girona
17/12 15:00 Teruel   2 3  Rayo Vallecano
17/12 15:00 UD Ibiza   2 1  Compostela
17/12 15:00 Cultural Leonesa   1 0  Villanovense
17/12 15:00 Mutilvera   1 0  Racing Santander
17/12 14:00 Navalcarnero   1 0  CD Badajoz
17/12 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña   1 0  El Ejido
16/12 19:30 Marino   0 1  Cornellà
16/12 17:00 Buñol   1 2  Elche
16/12 17:00 Rincón   0 2  Deportivo Alavés
16/12 17:00 Leioa   0 6  Villarreal
16/12 16:30 CD Calahorra   0 1  La Nucia
16/12 16:00 Marbella   1 0  Lleida Esportiu
16/12 15:30 Guijuelo   0 1  Mallorca
16/12 15:30 Rayo Majadahonda   1 2  Yeclano
16/12 15:00 Racing Murcia   0 5  Levante
16/12 15:00 Cardassar   0 3  Atlético Madrid
16/12 15:00 Terrassa   2 4  Valencia
16/12 15:00 Las Rozas   1 0  Mirandés
16/12 15:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega   0 2  Real Zaragoza
16/12 15:00 Llagostera-Costa Brava   0 1  Espanyol
16/12 15:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas   0 2  Sabadell
16/12 15:00 Atlético Baleares   0 1  Fuenlabrada
16/12 15:00 Amorebieta   1 0  UD Logroñés
16/12 15:00 Internacional   0 3  Linares Deportivo
16/12 14:30 Numancia   4 1  Lorca Deportiva
16/12 14:00 Quintanar del Rey   1 2  Sporting Gijón
16/12 14:00 L'Hospitalet   1 4  Almería
16/12 14:00 San Fernando CD   0 2  Castellón
16/12 14:00 Córdoba   1 0  Albacete
16/12 12:00 Burgos   2 0  FC Andorra
16/12 11:30 Lealtad   1 2  Alcorcón
16/12 11:15 Coruxo   0 4  Málaga
15/12 16:30 CD Coria   2 3  Real Oviedo
15/12 16:00 Lucena   0 3  Sevilla
15/12 16:00 Ourense CF   0 1  Leganés
15/12 15:00 Marchamalo   2 3  Huesca
15/12 15:00 Tomares   0 6  Osasuna
15/12 15:00 Cantolagua   0 5  Real Valladolid
15/12 15:00 Sestao River   0 2  Tenerife
15/12 15:00 Portugalete   1 0  Ponferradina
15/12 14:00 Atlético Pulpileño   1 2  Lugo
11/11 16:30 Guía   0 1  Buñol
11/11 16:00 Miengo   0 1  Ribadumia
11/11 16:00 Móstoles CF   0 0  Marchamalo
11/11 15:30 Tomares   3 0  Chinato
11/11 15:00 Real Titánico   0 2  Anaitasuna FT
11/11 15:00 Racing Rioja   3 0  Colegios Diocesanos
11/11 15:00 Montañesa   0 1  Cantolagua
11/11 15:00 Cardassar   0 0  Épila
11/11 14:30 AUGC Deportiva   0 3  Racing Murcia
11/11 14:00 CF Rusadir   1 2  Rincón