Resultados de Coppa Italia

Coppa Italia   Coppa Italia
18/05 20:00 Atalanta   - -  Juventus
10/02 16:45 Atalanta   3 1  Napoli
09/02 16:45 Juventus   0 0  Inter
03/02 16:45 Napoli   0 0  Atalanta
02/02 16:45 Inter   1 2  Juventus
28/01 17:00 Napoli   4 2  Spezia
27/01 16:45 Juventus   4 0  SPAL
27/01 13:45 Atalanta   3 2  Lazio
26/01 16:45 Inter   2 1  Milan
21/01 17:15 Lazio   2 1  Parma
19/01 17:15 Roma   2 4  Spezia
14/01 17:15 Atalanta   3 1  Cagliari
14/01 13:30 Sassuolo   0 2  SPAL
13/01 16:45 Juventus   3 2  Genoa
13/01 13:45 Napoli   3 2  Empoli
13/01 11:00 Fiorentina   1 2  Inter
12/01 16:45 Milan   0 0  Torino
26/11 13:00 Sampdoria   1 3  Genoa
26/11 10:00 Torino   2 0  Virtus Entella
25/11 13:30 Cagliari   2 1  Hellas Verona
25/11 13:30 Bologna   2 4  Spezia
25/11 13:30 Udinese   0 1  Fiorentina
25/11 10:30 Empoli   3 0  Brescia
25/11 10:30 Parma   2 1  Cosenza
24/11 10:30 SPAL   2 0  Monza
28/10 14:00 Parma   3 1  Pescara
28/10 14:00 Udinese   3 1  Vicenza
28/10 13:30 Fiorentina   2 1  Calcio Padova
28/10 13:00 Hellas Verona   3 3  Venezia
28/10 13:00 Crotone   1 1  SPAL
28/10 13:00 Genoa   2 1  Catanzaro
28/10 12:00 Benevento   2 4  Empoli
28/10 12:00 Brescia   3 0  Perugia
28/10 11:00 Cittadella   0 2  Spezia
28/10 11:00 Cosenza   2 1  Monopoli
28/10 10:30 Cagliari   1 0  Cremonese
28/10 10:00 Torino   3 1  Lecce
27/10 14:00 Pordenone   0 0  Monza
27/10 11:00 Bologna   2 0  Reggina
27/10 11:00 Virtus Entella   3 1  Pisa
27/10 10:00 Sampdoria   1 0  Salernitana
30/09 17:00 SPAL   0 0  Bari 1908
30/09 16:00 Brescia   3 0  Trapani
30/09 14:00 Salernitana   3 0  Südtirol
30/09 14:00 Venezia   2 0  Carrarese
30/09 14:00 Lecce   2 0  FeralpiSalò
30/09 14:00 Pordenone   3 0  Casarano
30/09 14:00 Chievo   1 1  Catanzaro
30/09 14:00 Reggiana   0 3  Monopoli
30/09 13:00 Ascoli   1 4  Perugia
30/09 13:00 Empoli   2 1  Renate
30/09 13:00 Vicenza   3 2  Pro Patria
30/09 12:00 Virtus Entella   2 1  AlbinoLeffe
30/09 11:30 Pescara   1 1  San Nicolò
30/09 11:00 Cremonese   4 0  Arezzo
30/09 11:00 Cosenza   0 0  Alessandria
30/09 11:00 Cittadella   3 1  Novara
30/09 11:00 Frosinone   1 3  Calcio Padova
30/09 11:00 Pisa   2 0  Juve Stabia
30/09 10:00 Reggina   1 0  Teramo
29/09 16:45 Monza   3 0  Triestina
23/09 16:45 Catania   1 2  San Nicolò
23/09 16:00 Monopoli   1 0  Modena
23/09 15:00 Calcio Padova   2 0  Breno
23/09 14:30 FeralpiSalò   1 0  Pineto
23/09 14:30 Potenza Calcio   0 2  Triestina
23/09 14:00 Juve Stabia   2 1  Tritium
23/09 14:00 Renate   2 1  Avellino
23/09 13:30 Bari 1908   4 0  Trastevere
23/09 13:00 Carrarese   4 0  Ambrosiana
23/09 13:00 Catanzaro   2 1  Virtus Francavilla
23/09 13:00 Livorno   1 2  Pro Patria
23/09 13:00 Pontedera   1 2  Arezzo
23/09 12:30 Alessandria   3 2  Sambenedettese
23/09 12:30 Novara   3 1  Gelbison
23/09 12:00 Carpi   1 3  Casarano
23/09 11:30 Piacenza   1 2  Teramo
22/09 16:30 Ternana   1 2  AlbinoLeffe
22/09 10:30 Südtirol   2 1  Latte Dolce