Programación de ESPN Play en vivo

Sábado, 14 de marzo de 2020
23:00
Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
TM Fútbol Club
ESPN Play
Viernes, 13 de marzo de 2020
21:00
Ascenso MX
Venados
Cafetaleros Chiapas
ESPN Play
Jueves, 12 de marzo de 2020
13:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
København
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
13:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Manchester Utd.
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
16:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Play
16:00
Europa League
Olympiacos
Wolves
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
20:00
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio
Internacional
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 11 de marzo de 2020
16:00
Champions League
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
FOX Sports 2
FOX Sports 3
ESPN Play
18:15
Copa Libertadores
River Plate
Binacional
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Colo Colo
At. Paranaense
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
20:00
SheBelieves Cup
Estados Unidos
Japón
ESPN Play
20:30
Copa Libertadores
São Paulo
LDU Quito
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Olimpia
Defensa y Justicia
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
Martes, 10 de marzo de 2020
16:00
Champions League
Valencia CF
Atalanta
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 3
ESPN Play
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Santos
Delfín SC
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
18:15
Copa Libertadores
CDU Católica
América Cali
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras
Club Guaraní
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
Domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020
07:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
ESPN Play
09:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Willem II
ESPN Play
10:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
11:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Málaga
Real Zaragoza
ESPN Play
11:45
Eredivisie
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
13:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Alcorcón
Mirandés
ESPN Play
13:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas
ESPN Play
13:30
Liga NOS
Sporting CP
CD Aves
ESPN Play
13:30
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
Leganés
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
15:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife
Ponferradina
ESPN Play
15:45
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Inter Milan
ESPN Play
17:00
SheBelieves Cup
Estados Unidos
España
ESPN Play
Sábado, 07 de marzo de 2020
08:00
LaLiga Santander
Eibar
Mallorca
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
08:30
Championship
Bristol City
Fulham
ESPN Play
11:00
Championship
Swansea
West Bromwich
ESPN Play
11:00
Premier League
Southampton
Newcastle
ESPN Play
11:00
Premier League
Crystal Palace
Watford
ESPN Play
11:00
Premier League
Sheffield United
Norwich
ESPN Play
11:00
Premier League
Wolves
Brighton
ESPN Play
13:30
Premier League
Burnley
Tottenham
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
15:00
Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
ESPN Play
15:00
MLS
Real Salt Lake
New York RB
ESPN Play
15:00
Ligue 1
Nice
AS Monaco
ESPN Play
15:45
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Ajax
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
UD Almería
Deportivo
ESPN Play
16:00
MLS
FC Dallas
Montreal Impact
ESPN Play
16:30
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Río Ave
ESPN Play
18:00
MLS
Toronto FC
New York City
ESPN Play
20:00
MLS
Atlanta United
FC Cincinnati
ESPN Play
21:30
MLS
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
ESPN Play
22:00
MLS
Colorado Rapids
Orlando City
ESPN Play
23:00
MLS
LA Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
23:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Columbus Crew
ESPN Play